Brazylia – Japonia | 3:0 (koniec) |
Hiszpania U-21 – Norwegia U-21 | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Włochy U-21 – Holandia U-21 | 1:0 (koniec) |
Unia T. – Świt NDM | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Stal S. W. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Łowicz – Olimpia E. | 3:2 (koniec) |
Wisła Pu. – Puszcza | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Stal Rz. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – Resovia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Garbarnia – Wisła Pł. | 2:2 (koniec) |
Kalisz – Raków | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Toruń | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – ROW Rybnik | 1:2 (koniec) |
Oława – Ruch Z. | 3:2 (koniec) |
finał
Wisła Puławy
2:3
(1:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice
Robert Szczepaniak
Gole:
21. Nowosielski, 47. Nowak – 31. Janik (kar.), 54. Moskwik (kar.), 83. Kałat
Sędziowie: Zbigniew Dobrynin (Łódź)
Widownia:
Kartki: 50. Kursa (PUL), 66. Maksymiuk (PUL), 89. Nowak (PUL) – 36. Tarasek (PSZ), 51. Janik (PSZ), 65. Biernat (PSZ)
Spudłowany karny!:
Wisła Puławy:
12- Nazar Penkovets, 5- Sebastian Orzędowski, 13- Michał Budzyński, 15- Rafał Kursa, 18- Przemysław Kwiatkowski, 17- Piotr Charzewski (76' 16- Marek Nowak), 9- Rafał Wiącek, 20- Arkadiusz Maksymiuk (82' 24- Paweł Jabkowski), 25- Konrad Szczotka (46' 6- Jarosław Niezgoda), 7- Piotr Nowosielski, 10- Łukasz Giza (46' 11-Konrad Nowak)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Puszcza Niepołomice: 12- Krystian Stępniowski, 4- Damian Szymonik, 20- Jarosław Lizak, 17- Marcin Biernat, 6- Leszek Tarasek, 2- Paweł Strózik, 13- Maciej Balawender (62' 21- Mateusz Cholewiak), 10- Łukasz Nowak, 8- Dawid Kałat, 9- Sebastian Janik (65' 16- Robert Paul), 11- Paweł Moskwik
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Puszcza Niepołomice: 12- Krystian Stępniowski, 4- Damian Szymonik, 20- Jarosław Lizak, 17- Marcin Biernat, 6- Leszek Tarasek, 2- Paweł Strózik, 13- Maciej Balawender (62' 21- Mateusz Cholewiak), 10- Łukasz Nowak, 8- Dawid Kałat, 9- Sebastian Janik (65' 16- Robert Paul), 11- Paweł Moskwik
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Zbigniew Dobrynin (Łódź)
Widownia:
Robert Szczepaniak
Bramkę zdobył KAŁAT. Atak niczym Szczupak w wodzie wpłynął w bramkę Penkowca