GP Sztokholmu | Jason Doyle (AUS) (koniec) |
Falubaz - Sparta | 49:41 (koniec) | | | Stal G. - Get Well | 51:39 (koniec) |
Orzeł - Lokomotiv | 46:44 (koniec) | | | Holistic-Polska - Kolejarz | 51:38 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Holistic-Polska Rawicz - Kolejarz Opole
51:38
Paweł Kucharski
Piotr Nowak
Holistic-Polska Rawicz:
9. Adrian Gomólski 13 (3,3,1,3,3)
10. Rafał Konopka 2 (0,1,0,1)
11. Stanisław Mielniczuk 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
12. Wojciech Lisiecki 6 (d,1,2,1,2)
13. Marcel Kajzer 10 (2,t,3,2,3)
14. Marek Lutowicz 3 (1,1,1)
15. Arkadiusz Potaniec 7 (3,3,d,1)
Kolejarz Opole:
1. Tomasz Rempała 8 (2,2,0,2,2,0)
2. Gleb Czogunow 3 (1,0,2,w)
3. Denis Gizatullin 13 (3,3,3,3,1,0)
4. Kamil Kamiński 0 (u,)
5. Michał Łopaczewski 9 (1,2,3,2,1)
6. Tomasz Gąsior 0 (0,0,0)
7. Mateusz Burzyński 4 (2,0,2,0,w)
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Tomasz Rempała
Adrian Gomólski
Gleb Czogunow
Rafał Konopka
Bieg 2
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Tomasz Gąsior
Marek Lutowicz
Mateusz Burzyński
Bieg 3
Stanisław Mielniczkuk
Denis Gizatullin
Wojciech Lisiecki
Kamil Kamiński
Bieg 4
Michał Łopaczewski
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Mateusz Burzyński
Marcel Kajzer
Bieg 5
Wojciech Lisiecki
Tomasz Rempała
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Gleb Czogunow
Bieg 6
Denis Gizatullin
Marcel Kajzer
Kamil Kamiński
Marek Lutowicz
Bieg 7
Tomasz Rempała
Michał Łopaczewski
Rafał Konopka
Tomasz Gąsior
Bieg 8
Marcel Kajzer
Gleb Czogunow
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Tomasz Rempała
Bieg 9
Kamil Kamiński
Rafał Konopka
Denis Gizatullin
Adrian Gomólski
Bieg 10
Mateusz Burzyński
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Michał Łopaczewski
Wojciech Lisiecki
Bieg 11
Rafał Konopka
Gleb Czogunow
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Bieg 12
Tomasz Gąsior
Marek Lutowicz
Tomasz Rempała
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Bieg 13
Wojciech Lisiecki
Kamil Kamiński
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
Bieg 14
Tomasz Rempała
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Wojciech Lisiecki
Bieg 15
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Denis Gizatullin
9. Adrian Gomólski 13 (3,3,1,3,3)
10. Rafał Konopka 2 (0,1,0,1)
11. Stanisław Mielniczuk 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
12. Wojciech Lisiecki 6 (d,1,2,1,2)
13. Marcel Kajzer 10 (2,t,3,2,3)
14. Marek Lutowicz 3 (1,1,1)
15. Arkadiusz Potaniec 7 (3,3,d,1)
Kolejarz Opole:
1. Tomasz Rempała 8 (2,2,0,2,2,0)
2. Gleb Czogunow 3 (1,0,2,w)
3. Denis Gizatullin 13 (3,3,3,3,1,0)
4. Kamil Kamiński 0 (u,)
5. Michał Łopaczewski 9 (1,2,3,2,1)
6. Tomasz Gąsior 0 (0,0,0)
7. Mateusz Burzyński 4 (2,0,2,0,w)
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Tomasz Rempała
Adrian Gomólski
Gleb Czogunow
Rafał Konopka
Bieg 2
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Tomasz Gąsior
Marek Lutowicz
Mateusz Burzyński
Bieg 3
Stanisław Mielniczkuk
Denis Gizatullin
Wojciech Lisiecki
Kamil Kamiński
Bieg 4
Michał Łopaczewski
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Mateusz Burzyński
Marcel Kajzer
Bieg 5
Wojciech Lisiecki
Tomasz Rempała
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Gleb Czogunow
Bieg 6
Denis Gizatullin
Marcel Kajzer
Kamil Kamiński
Marek Lutowicz
Bieg 7
Tomasz Rempała
Michał Łopaczewski
Rafał Konopka
Tomasz Gąsior
Bieg 8
Marcel Kajzer
Gleb Czogunow
Arkadiusz Potaniec
Tomasz Rempała
Bieg 9
Kamil Kamiński
Rafał Konopka
Denis Gizatullin
Adrian Gomólski
Bieg 10
Mateusz Burzyński
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Michał Łopaczewski
Wojciech Lisiecki
Bieg 11
Rafał Konopka
Gleb Czogunow
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Bieg 12
Tomasz Gąsior
Marek Lutowicz
Tomasz Rempała
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Bieg 13
Wojciech Lisiecki
Kamil Kamiński
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
Bieg 14
Tomasz Rempała
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Wojciech Lisiecki
Bieg 15
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Denis Gizatullin
9. Adrian Gomólski 13 (3,3,1,3,3)
10. Rafał Konopka 2 (0,1,0,1)
11. Stanisław Mielniczuk 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
12. Wojciech Lisiecki 6 (d,1,2,1,2)
13. Marcel Kajzer 10 (2,t,3,2,3)
14. Marek Lutowicz 3 (1,1,1)
15. Arkadiusz Potaniec 7 (3,3,d,1)
Kolejarz Opole: 38
1. Tomasz Rempała 8 (2,2,0,2,2,0)
2. Gleb Czogunow 3 (1,0,2,w)
3. Denis Gizatullin 13 (3,3,3,3,1,0)
4. Kamil Kamiński 0 (u,)
5. Michał Łopaczewski 9 (1,2,3,2,1)
6. Tomasz Gąsior 0 (0,0,0)
7. Mateusz Burzyński 4 (2,0,2,0,w)
Adrian Gomólski 3
Michał Łopaczewski 1
Stanisław Mielniczuk 2
Denis Gizatullin 0
Wynik biegu 4:2
Wynik meczu 51:38
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Denis Gizatullin
Tomasz Rempała 0
Marcel Kajzer 3
Denis Gizatullin 1
Wojciech Lisiecki 2
Wynik biegu 5:1
Wynik meczu 47:36
Tomasz Rempała
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Wojciech Lisiecki
Wojciech Lisiecki 1
Mateusz Burzyński w
Adrian Gomólski 3
Michał Łopaczewski 2
Wynik biegu 4:2
Wynik meczu 42:35
Wojciech Lisiecki
Kamil Kamiński
Adrian Gomólski
Michał Łopaczewski
RT Burzyński za Kamińskiego
Tomasz Gąsior 0
Marek Lutowicz 1
Tomasz Rempała 2
Stanisław Mielniczuk 3
Wynik biegu 4:2
Wynik meczu 38:33
Tomasz Gąsior
Marek Lutowicz
Tomasz Rempała
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Rafał Konopka 1
Gleb Czogunow w
Marcel Kajzer 2
Denis Gizatullin 3
Wynik biegu 3:3
Wynik meczu 34:31
Rafał Konopka
Gleb Czogunow
Marcel Kajzer
Denis Gizatullin
Mateusz Burzyński 0
Stanisław Mielniczuk 1
Michał Łopaczewski 3
Wojciech Lisiecki 2
Wynik biegu 3:3
Wynik meczu 31:28
Mateusz Burzyński
Stanisław Mielniczuk
Michał Łopaczewski
Wojciech Lisiecki
Tomasz Rempała 2
Rafał Konopka 0
Denis Gizatullin 3
Adrian Gomólski 1
Wynik biegu 1:5
Wynik meczu 28:25
Kamil Kamiński
Rafał Konopka
Denis Gizatullin
Adrian Gomólski