Szwecja – Białoruś | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Andora – Wyspy Owcze | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Szwajcaria – Łotwa | 1:0 (koniec) |
Cypr – Estonia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Bośnia i Herc. – Gibraltar | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Bułgaria – Holandia | 2:0 (koniec) |
Luksemburg – Francja | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Portugalia – Węgry | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Belgia – Grecja | 1:1 (koniec) |
Wisła Pu. – Chojniczanka | 0:0 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Bytovia | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – MKS Kluczbork | 4:1 (koniec) |
Stal M. – Wigry | 2:1 (koniec) |
Warta – Olimpia E. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Błękitni | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Stal S. W. | 2:2 (koniec) |
Gryf – Odra O. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Polonia B. | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – Kotwica | 2:1 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – Polonia W. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Węgry U-18 – Polska U-18 | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Chorwacja U-19 – Polska U-19 | 2:0 (koniec) |
Mot. Lubawa – Concordia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | MKS Ełk – Huragan W. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Hur. Morąg – Ruch W. M. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Świt NDM – Tomaszów Maz. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Ostróda – ŁKS Łom. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Łowicz | 2:0 (koniec) |
Świt Skolwin – Górnik K. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Przodkowo – Toruń | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Wda – Polonia Śr. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Gwardia K. – Vineta | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Kleczew – Chemik B. | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Pogoń II | 0:2 (koniec) |
Chwaszczyno – Lech II P. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Leśnik – Pogoń Lęb. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | KKS – Bałtyk G. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Śląsk II – Pawłowice Śl. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – BKS Stal | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Lechia ZG – Rekord | 3:3 (koniec) |
Ruch Z. – Skra | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Żmigród – Górnik II | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia K. – Ślęza Wrocław | 1:3 (koniec) |
Polkowice – Miedź II | 1:1 (koniec) |
Avia – Karpaty K. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Orlęta | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Biała Podlaska – Resovia | 2:0 (koniec) |
KSZO – Jarosław | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Trzebinia-Siersza – Unia T. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Małogoszcz – Soła | 0:3 (koniec) |
Garbarnia – Cosmos N. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Irlandia – Kosowo | 1:0 (koniec) |
Orzeł Sadowice – Gać | 1:5 (koniec) |
Pogoń Sdl. – Górnik Ł. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Legia | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Jeziorak Iława – Lechia | 0:11 (koniec) |
Lech P. – Chrobry | 2:0 (koniec) |
finał
Rozwój Katowice
2:2
(1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
12. Murawski, 73. Kowalczyk – 49. Korczyński, 63. Dziubiński
Sędziowie: Robert Marciniak (Kraków)
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Rozwój Katowice:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Stal Stalowa Wola: Frątczak – Waszkiewicz, Wasilków, Korczyński, Żołądź, Bętkowski, Stelmach, Wójcik, Jarosz, Dziubiński, Kołodziej
Zmiany: Tomala, Kolbusz, Mokrzycki, Jonkisz, Piechniak, Słupsk, Szewczyk
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Stal Stalowa Wola: Frątczak – Waszkiewicz, Wasilków, Korczyński, Żołądź, Bętkowski, Stelmach, Wójcik, Jarosz, Dziubiński, Kołodziej
Zmiany: Tomala, Kolbusz, Mokrzycki, Jonkisz, Piechniak, Słupsk, Szewczyk
Trener:
Sędziowie: Robert Marciniak (Kraków)
Widownia:
Piotr Grabowski
@@19pjotr93