GP Wielkiej Brytanii | Maciej Janowski (POL) (koniec) |
Wybrzeże - Polonia P. | 49:41 (koniec) | | | Orzeł - Unia T. | 42:47 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
49:41
Jarosław Kowalski
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
9. Kacper Gomólski 10+2 (1*,2,3,2*,2)
10. Oskar Fajfer 5+2 (2,1*,0,2*)
11. Renat Gafurow 9 (3,2,1,3,w)
12. Anders Thomsen 10+2 (2*,1*,3,3,1)
13. Troy Batchelor 9 (2,3,1,3)
14. Aureliusz Bieliński 2+1 (2*,0,0)
15. Marcin Turowski 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 5 (0,0,2,3)
2. Wadim Tarasienko 13 (3,3,3,1,3)
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3+2 (0,1*,1*,1)
4. Adrian Cyfer 5 (1,2,2,0,0)
5. Norbert Kościuch 13+2 (3,3,2*,2,1,2*)
6. Adrian Woźniak 2+1 (1,0,1*)
7. Kacper Grzegorczyk 0 (0,0,0)
9. Kacper Gomólski 10+2 (1*,2,3,2*,2)
10. Oskar Fajfer 5+2 (2,1*,0,2*)
11. Renat Gafurow 9 (3,2,1,3,w)
12. Anders Thomsen 10+2 (2*,1*,3,3,1)
13. Troy Batchelor 9 (2,3,1,3)
14. Aureliusz Bieliński 2+1 (2*,0,0)
15. Marcin Turowski 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 5 (0,0,2,3)
2. Wadim Tarasienko 13 (3,3,3,1,3)
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3+2 (0,1*,1*,1)
4. Adrian Cyfer 5 (1,2,2,0,0)
5. Norbert Kościuch 13+2 (3,3,2*,2,1,2*)
6. Adrian Woźniak 2+1 (1,0,1*)
7. Kacper Grzegorczyk 0 (0,0,0)
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
9. Kacper Gomólski 10+2 (1*,2,3,2*,2)
10. Oskar Fajfer 5+2 (2,1*,0,2*)
11. Renat Gafurow 9 (3,2,1,3,w)
12. Anders Thomsen 10+2 (2*,1*,3,3,1)
13. Troy Batchelor 9 (2,3,1,3)
14. Aureliusz Bieliński 2+1 (2*,0,0)
15. Marcin Turowski 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 5 (0,0,2,3)
2. Wadim Tarasienko 13 (3,3,3,1,3)
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3+2 (0,1*,1*,1)
4. Adrian Cyfer 5 (1,2,2,0,0)
5. Norbert Kościuch 13+2 (3,3,2*,2,1,2*)
6. Adrian Woźniak 2+1 (1,0,1*)
7. Kacper Grzegorczyk 0 (0,0,0)
Renat Gafurow w
Norbert Kościuch 2
Anders Thomsen 1
Wadim Tarasenko 3
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 49:41
Tomasz Gapiński 3
Marcin Turowski 0
Michał Szczepaniak 1
Kacper Gomólski 2
RZ: Turowski za Batchelora
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 48:36
Anders Thomsen 3
Adrian Cyfer 0
Kacper Gomólski 2
Norbert Kościuch 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 46:32
Adrian Woźniak 1
Aureliusz Bieliński 0
Tomasz Gapiński 2
Renat Gafurow 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 41:31
Oskar Fajfer 2
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Troy Batchelor 3
Adrian Cyfer 0
RT: Cyfer za Szczepaniaka
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 38:28
Kacper Grzegorczyk 0
Renat Gafurow 1
Norbert Kościuch 2
Anders Thomsen 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 33:27
Adrian Cyfer 2
Oskar Fajfer 0
Michał Szczepaniak 1
Kacper Gomólski 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 29:25
Troy Batchelor 1
Wadim Tarasienko 3
Marcin Turowski 0
Norbert Kościuch 2
RT: Kościuch za Gapińskiego
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 26:22
Kacper Gomólski 2
Norbert Kościuch 3
Oskar Fajfer 1
Adrian Woźniak 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 25:17
Michał Szczepaniak 1
Troy Batchelor 3
Adrian Cyfer 2
Aureliusz Bieliński 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 22:14
Anders Thomsen 1
Tomasz Gapiński 0
Renat Gafurow 2
Wadim Tarasienko 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 19:11
Norbert Kościuch 3
Marcin Turowski 1
Kacper Grzegorczyk 0
Troy Batchelor 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 16:8
Renat Gafurow 3
Michał Szczepaniak 0
Anders Thomsen 2
Adrian Cyfer 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 13:5
Marcin Turowski 3
Adrian Woźniak 1
Aureliusz Bieliński 2
Kacper Grzegorczyk 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 8:4