Japonia – Macedonia Płn. | 29:38 (koniec) | | | Angola – Katar | 24:23 (koniec) | | | Serbia – Rosja | 30:30 (koniec) |
Islandia – Chorwacja | 27:31 (koniec) | | | Arabia Saudyjska – Austria | 22:29 (koniec) | | | Argentyna – Węgry | 25:25 (koniec) |
Brazylia – Francja | 22:24 (koniec) | | | Bahrajn – Hiszpania | 23:33 (koniec) | | | Tunezja – Norwegia | 24:34 (koniec) |
Egipt – Szwecja | 24:27 (koniec) |
finał
Serbia
30:30
(16:16)
Rosja
Komentarze niedostępne.
Serbia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
76 | B | V. Cupara | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | S. Verkić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | LS | N. Ilić | 6/4 | 0 | 2 | ||
21 | LS | V. Ilić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | L. Kukić | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | M. Marsenić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | I. Mosić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LR | D. Nenadić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | Z. Nikolić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42 | ŚR | N. Obradović | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | F | M. Orbović | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | LR | M. Pušica | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | B. Radivojević | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | V. Vorkapić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | S. Vujić | 5/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
25 | PR | N. Zelenović | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 30/4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
Rosja | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | O. Grams | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
87 | B | W. Kirejew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | A. Derewen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LS | T. Dibirow | 12/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
97 | PS | A. Fokin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | F | S. Gorpiszin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | J. Jevdokimov | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | K | G. Kalarasz | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | PR | D. Kiseljew | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
34 | LR | V. Komogorov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
99 | LR | S. Kosorotow | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | D. Kovaljov | 3/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
23 | LS | R. Ostraščenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | D. Sziszkariew | 3/2 | 2 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | A. Škurinskij | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | ŚR | D. Żytnikow | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 30/7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Serbia:
Cupara, Verkić – N. Ilić, V. Ilič, Kukić, Marsenić, Mosić, Nikolić, Obradović, Orbović, Pušica, Radivojević, Vorkapić, Vujić, Zelenović, D. Nenadić.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rosja: Grams, Kirejew – Derewen, Dibirow, Fokin, Gorpišin, Jevdokimov, Kalarasz, Kiseljew, Komogorov, Kosorotov, Kovaljov, Ostraščenko, Sziszkariew, Škurinskij, Żytnikow.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rosja: Grams, Kirejew – Derewen, Dibirow, Fokin, Gorpišin, Jevdokimov, Kalarasz, Kiseljew, Komogorov, Kosorotov, Kovaljov, Ostraščenko, Sziszkariew, Škurinskij, Żytnikow.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Kleven, Jørum (oba Nor.)
Widownia: