Japonia – Macedonia Płn. | 29:38 (koniec) | | | Angola – Katar | 24:23 (koniec) | | | Serbia – Rosja | 30:30 (koniec) |
Islandia – Chorwacja | 27:31 (koniec) | | | Arabia Saudyjska – Austria | 22:29 (koniec) | | | Argentyna – Węgry | 25:25 (koniec) |
Brazylia – Francja | 22:24 (koniec) | | | Bahrajn – Hiszpania | 23:33 (koniec) | | | Tunezja – Norwegia | 24:34 (koniec) |
Egipt – Szwecja | 24:27 (koniec) |
finał
Japonia
29:38
(13:18)
Macedonia Północna
Komentarze niedostępne.
Japonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Kai | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | B | J. Kubo | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | ŚR | Y. Agarie | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LR | A. Baig | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | R. Feutrier | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LR | T. Jošino | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | ŚR | T. Kadojama | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | K. Kasahara | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | D. Mijazaki | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | PS | H. Motoki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | LR | K. Narita | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | K | R. Okamoto | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LR | H. Shida | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | K | H. Tamakawa | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | S. Tokuda | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PR | J. Watanabe | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 29/0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Macedonia Północna | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | N. Mitrevski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | B. Ristovski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | F. Čurlevski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PS | G. Georgievski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | ŚR | G. Krstevski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | LR | F. Kuzmanovski | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LR | F. Lazarov | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Lazarov | 8/4 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | LS | D. Manaskov | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | V. Markoski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | Ž. Peševski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | PS | M. Popovski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | PR | M. Serafimov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | K | S. Stoilov | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | F. Taleski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | ŚR | M. Tankoski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 38/4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Japonia:
Kai, Kubo – Agarie, Feutrier, Kadojama, Kasahara, Mijazaki, Motoki, Narita, Okamoto, Shida, Tamakawa, Tokuda, Watanabe, Baig, Jošino.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Macedonia Północna: Mitrevski, Ristovski – Čurlevski, Georgievski, Krstevski, Kuzmanovski, F. Lazarov, K. Lazarov, Manaskov, V. Markoski, Peševski, Popovski, Serafimov, Stoilov, Taleski, Tankoski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Macedonia Północna: Mitrevski, Ristovski – Čurlevski, Georgievski, Krstevski, Kuzmanovski, F. Lazarov, K. Lazarov, Manaskov, V. Markoski, Peševski, Popovski, Serafimov, Stoilov, Taleski, Tankoski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia: