Macedonia Płn. – Bahrajn | 28:23 (koniec) | | | Katar – Egipt | 28:23 (koniec) | | | Chorwacja – Japonia | 35:27 (koniec) |
Węgry – Angola | 34:24 (koniec) | | | Hiszpania – Islandia | 32:25 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – Argentyna | 31:16 (koniec) |
Zagłębie – SPR Pogoń | 32:26 (koniec) |
finał
Hiszpania
32:25
(19:14)
Islandia
Komentarze niedostępne.
Hiszpania | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
44 | B | R. Corrales | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | B | Perez de Vargas | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | J. Aguinagalde Akizu | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LS | A. Arino | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LR | J. Canellas | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PR | A. Dujszebajew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
59 | LR | D. Dujszebajew | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | R. Entrerríos Rodríguez | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | A. Fernandez | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | K | A. Figueras | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | PS | A. Gomez | 4/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
30 | K | G. Guardiola | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PR | E. Gurbindo | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LR | V. Morros de Argila | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | ŚR | D. Sarmiento | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | PS | F. Sole | 5/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 32/2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Islandia | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | A. Bjorgvinsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | B. Gustavsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | K | A. Arnarsson | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
31 | PR | T. Einarsson | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | LS | B. Elisson | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | K | Y. Gislason | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | S. Gudjonsson | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LR | O. Gudmundsson | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PS | A. Gunnarsson | 3/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
23 | LR | Ó. Gústafsson | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | LR | D. Ingason | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | ŚR | E. Jonsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | G. Kristjansson | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PR | O. Magnusson | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LR | A. Pálmarsson | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | S. Sigurmannsson | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 25/3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Hiszpania:
Pérez de Vargas, Corrales – Gurbindo, Fernández, Entrerríos, A. Dujszebajew, Sarmiento, Aguinagalde, Cañellas, Morros, Gomez Abello, Ariño, Guardiola, Solé, Figueras, D. Dujshebaev.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Islandia: Gústavsson, Björgvinsson – Palmarsson, Elísson, Sigurmannsson, Gíslason, Gudjonsson, Magnússon, Ingason, A. T. Gunnarsson, Kristjánsson, Arnarsson, Gudmundsson, Gústafsson, Jónsson, Einarsson.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Islandia: Gústavsson, Björgvinsson – Palmarsson, Elísson, Sigurmannsson, Gíslason, Gudjonsson, Magnússon, Ingason, A. T. Gunnarsson, Kristjánsson, Arnarsson, Gudmundsson, Gústafsson, Jónsson, Einarsson.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Horáček, Novotný (oba ČR)
Widownia: