Jastrzębie – Warta | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Podbeskidzie | 1:2 (koniec) |
Polkowice – Legionovia | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Stal Rz. | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Pogoń Sdl. | 2:3 (koniec) |
Lech II P. – Garbarnia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Błękitni | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Olimpia E. | 2:2 (koniec) |
Znicz – Bytovia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Skra | 1:2 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Górnik Ł. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Werder – Eintracht | 0:3 (koniec) |
FC Opava – Bohemians | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Slovacko – Karvina | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Dynamo C.B. – Ołomuniec | 2:0 (koniec) |
Banik – Vik. Pilzno | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Sparta – Teplice | 3:0 (koniec) |
Hannover – Drezno | 3:0 (koniec) |
finał
Widzew Łódź
1:2
(0:0)
Skra Częstochowa
Adrian Somorowski
Gole:
87. Gąsior – 49. Mesjasz (kar.), 55. Rumin
Sędziowie: Marcin Kochanek (Opole) – Daniel Szpila, Maciej Kosarzecki
Widownia:
Kartki: 45. Gąsior (WID), 49. Kosakiewicz (WID) – 88. Holik (SKC)
Spudłowany karny!:
Widzew Łódź:
Pawłowski – Kosakiewicz, Tanżyna, Wołąkiewicz (83' Mąka), Kordas, Ojamaa (73' Mandiangu), Poczobut (56' Wolsztyński), Gąsior, Gutowski, Radwański, Robak
Zmiany: Wolański, Wolsztyński, Becht, Turzyniecki, Rudol, Piskorski, Mandiangu, Prochownik, Mąka
Trener:
Skra Częstochowa: Kos – Napora (75' Brusiło), Holik, Mesjasz, Gołębiowski, Olejnik, Zalewski, Kieca, Nocoń, Niedbała (79' Andrzejczak), Rumin (88' Wolny)
Zmiany: Biegański, Kazimierowicz. Brusiło, Andrzejczak, Rogala, Błaszkiewicz, Olszewski, Obuchowski, Wolny
Trener:
Zmiany: Wolański, Wolsztyński, Becht, Turzyniecki, Rudol, Piskorski, Mandiangu, Prochownik, Mąka
Trener:
Skra Częstochowa: Kos – Napora (75' Brusiło), Holik, Mesjasz, Gołębiowski, Olejnik, Zalewski, Kieca, Nocoń, Niedbała (79' Andrzejczak), Rumin (88' Wolny)
Zmiany: Biegański, Kazimierowicz. Brusiło, Andrzejczak, Rogala, Błaszkiewicz, Olszewski, Obuchowski, Wolny
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marcin Kochanek (Opole) – Daniel Szpila, Maciej Kosarzecki
Widownia:
Najlepiej w polu karnym wyskoczył do piłki MARCEL GĄSIOR i pokonał Kosa!