1/4 IMP Rzeszów | Janusz Kołodziej (koniec) | | | 1/4 IMP Piła | Piotr Protasiewicz (koniec) |
1/4 IMP Łódź | Krystian Pieszczek (koniec) | | | 1/4 IMP Opole | Tomasz Jędrzejak (koniec) |
Michael van Gerwen - Peter Wright | 7:2 (koniec) | | | Raymond van Barneveld - Adrian Lewis | 7:4 (koniec) |
Gary Anderson - James Wade | 6:6 (koniec) | | | Phil Taylor - Robert Thornton | 7:2 (koniec) |
Adrian Lewis - Michael van Gerwen | 5:7 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Ćwierćfinał Indywidualnych Mistrzostw Polski (Łódź)
Krystian Pieszczek
Komentarze niedostępne.
Michał Sasień
Punktacja
1. Krystian Pieszczek 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Maksym Drabik 13 (3,2,2,3,3)
3.Robert Miśkowiak 10 (1,3,2,1,3)
4. Adrian Miedziński 9 (1,3,3,2,t)
5. Grzegorz Zengota 9 (3,2,d,2,2)
6. Jakub Jamróg 8 (0,1,2,3,2)
7. Damian Adamczak 7 (1,3,3,d,u,d) + 3 +3
8. Zbigniew Suchecki 7 (3,1,1,0,2) + 2 +2
---------------------------------------------------------
9. Sebastian Ułamek 7 (2,1,1,3,u) +3 +1
10. Patryk Malitowski 7 (2,2,1,1,1) +3 +d
11.. Marcin Jędrzejewski 7 (2,0,3,1,1) + u +1
12. Adrian Cyfer 7 (2,1,0,1,3) + 2 +0
13. Paweł Przedpełski 5 (0,0,1,2,2)
14. Tomasz Chrzanowski 5 (1,0,3,0,1)
15. Oskar Fajfer 2 (0,2,d,0)
16. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2 (0,0,0,2,0)
17. Kamil Nowacki 1 (1) - rezerwowy
18. Mike Trzensiok 0 (D) - rezerwowy
Obsada
Bieg 1
Robert Miśkowiak
Maksym Drabik
Adrian Cyfer
Jakub Jamróg
Bieg 2
Sebastian Ułamek
Grzegorz Zengota
Paweł Przedpełski
Adrian Miedziński
Bieg 3
Zbigniew Suchecki
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Patryk Malitowski
Oskar Fajfer
Bieg 4
Damian Adamczak
Krystian Pieszczek
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Bieg 5
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Robert Miśkowiak
Sebastian Ułamek
Patryk Malitowski
Bieg 6
Krystian Pieszczek
Zbigniew Suchecki
Maksym Drabik
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 7
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Damian Adamczak
Grzegorz Zengota
Adrian Cyfer
Bieg 8
Jakub Jamróg
Adrian Miedziński
Oskar Fajfer
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 9
Paweł Przedpełski
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Robert Miśkowiak
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Bieg 10
Oskar Fajfer
Sebastian Ułamek
Damian Adamczak
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 11
Adrian Miedziński
Patryk Malitowski
Adrian Cyfer
Krystian Pieszczek
Bieg 12
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Jakub Jamróg
Zbigniew Suchecki
Grzegorz Zengota
Bieg 13
Grzegorz Zengota
Oskar Fajfer
Krystian Pieszczek
Robert Miśkowiak
Bieg 14
Maksym Drabik
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Adrian Miedziński
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Bieg 15
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Adrian Cyfer
Zbigniew Suchecki
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 16
Patryk Malitowski
Paweł Przedpełski
Jakub Jamróg
Damian Adamczak
Bieg 17
Robert Miśkowiak
Kamil Nowacki
Damian Adamczak
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 18
Patryk Malitowski
Maksym Drabik
Grzegorz Zengota
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 19
Adrian Cyfer
Mike Trzensiok
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 20
Sebastian Ułamek
Krystian Pieszczek
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Jakub Jamróg
Bieg 21
Patryk Malitowski
Damian Adamczak
Adrian Cyfer
Bieg 22
Sebastian Ułamek
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 23
Damian Adamczak
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Adrian Cyfer
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 24
Damian Adamczak
Zbigniew Suchecki
Patryk Malitowski
Sebastian Ułamek
1. Krystian Pieszczek 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Maksym Drabik 13 (3,2,2,3,3)
3.Robert Miśkowiak 10 (1,3,2,1,3)
4. Adrian Miedziński 9 (1,3,3,2,t)
5. Grzegorz Zengota 9 (3,2,d,2,2)
6. Jakub Jamróg 8 (0,1,2,3,2)
7. Damian Adamczak 7 (1,3,3,d,u,d) + 3 +3
8. Zbigniew Suchecki 7 (3,1,1,0,2) + 2 +2
---------------------------------------------------------
9. Sebastian Ułamek 7 (2,1,1,3,u) +3 +1
10. Patryk Malitowski 7 (2,2,1,1,1) +3 +d
11.. Marcin Jędrzejewski 7 (2,0,3,1,1) + u +1
12. Adrian Cyfer 7 (2,1,0,1,3) + 2 +0
13. Paweł Przedpełski 5 (0,0,1,2,2)
14. Tomasz Chrzanowski 5 (1,0,3,0,1)
15. Oskar Fajfer 2 (0,2,d,0)
16. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2 (0,0,0,2,0)
17. Kamil Nowacki 1 (1) - rezerwowy
18. Mike Trzensiok 0 (D) - rezerwowy
Obsada
Bieg 1
Robert Miśkowiak
Maksym Drabik
Adrian Cyfer
Jakub Jamróg
Bieg 2
Sebastian Ułamek
Grzegorz Zengota
Paweł Przedpełski
Adrian Miedziński
Bieg 3
Zbigniew Suchecki
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Patryk Malitowski
Oskar Fajfer
Bieg 4
Damian Adamczak
Krystian Pieszczek
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Bieg 5
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Robert Miśkowiak
Sebastian Ułamek
Patryk Malitowski
Bieg 6
Krystian Pieszczek
Zbigniew Suchecki
Maksym Drabik
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 7
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Damian Adamczak
Grzegorz Zengota
Adrian Cyfer
Bieg 8
Jakub Jamróg
Adrian Miedziński
Oskar Fajfer
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 9
Paweł Przedpełski
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Robert Miśkowiak
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Bieg 10
Oskar Fajfer
Sebastian Ułamek
Damian Adamczak
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 11
Adrian Miedziński
Patryk Malitowski
Adrian Cyfer
Krystian Pieszczek
Bieg 12
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Jakub Jamróg
Zbigniew Suchecki
Grzegorz Zengota
Bieg 13
Grzegorz Zengota
Oskar Fajfer
Krystian Pieszczek
Robert Miśkowiak
Bieg 14
Maksym Drabik
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Adrian Miedziński
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Bieg 15
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Adrian Cyfer
Zbigniew Suchecki
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 16
Patryk Malitowski
Paweł Przedpełski
Jakub Jamróg
Damian Adamczak
Bieg 17
Robert Miśkowiak
Kamil Nowacki
Damian Adamczak
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 18
Patryk Malitowski
Maksym Drabik
Grzegorz Zengota
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 19
Adrian Cyfer
Mike Trzensiok
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 20
Sebastian Ułamek
Krystian Pieszczek
Tomasz Chrzanowski
Jakub Jamróg
Bieg 21
Patryk Malitowski
Damian Adamczak
Adrian Cyfer
Bieg 22
Sebastian Ułamek
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 23
Damian Adamczak
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Adrian Cyfer
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 24
Damian Adamczak
Zbigniew Suchecki
Patryk Malitowski
Sebastian Ułamek
Adrian Somorowski