Wisła Pu. – ROW Rybnik | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Olimpia Z. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – GKS T. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Radomiak – Polonia B. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Nadwiślan – Puszcza | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Znicz | 0:3 (poz.) |
Kotwica – Stal S. W. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Raków | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Błękitni | 4:0 (koniec) |
Real Madryt – Atletico | 1:1 (5:3 po rz. karnych) |
Szwajcaria – Belgia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Nielba – Centra | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Kleczew | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Warta – KKS | 0:0 (koniec) |
Avia – Izolator | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Chełmianka | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Polonia P. – Karpaty K. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Piast Tuczempy – Stal Rz. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Olimpia O. – Olimpia E. | 0:3 (poz.) | | | Concordia – GKS Wikielec | 0:1 (koniec) |
Unia T. – Beskid | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Wisła II – Poprad M. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Cz. Połaniec – Garbarnia | 1:2 (koniec) |
KSZO – Spartakus | 4:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni Raciąż – Sokół | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Ner Poddębice – ŁKS | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Ursus – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Warta D. – Legia II | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Polonia W. – Start O. | 5:1 (koniec) |
Ruch Z. – BKS Stal | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Pawłowice Śl. – Jastrzębie | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch II – Czaniec | 1:0 (koniec) |
Skra – LKS Bełk | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Górnik II – Odra O. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Arka II – Chemik | 3:0 (poz.) | | | Chwaszczyno – Bałtyk G. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Lechia II – Świt Skolwin | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hull – Sheffield Wed. | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
Concordia Elbląg
0:1
(0:0)
GKS Wikielec
Michał Libuda
Gole:
79. Sobociński (kar.)
Sędziowie: Robert Olszewski (WMZPN)
Widownia:
Kartki: 55. Wojciechowski (CON), 62. Essomba (CON), 86. Styś (CON) – 67. Kruszyński (GKW) 80. Essomba (CON)
Spudłowany karny!:
Concordia Elbląg:
Wichman – Kiełtyka, Tomczyk, Niburski, Lewandowski, Powszuk, Pelc, Burzyński, Miecznik, Essomba, Wojciechowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
GKS Wikielec: Elzanowski – Sobociński, Kruszyński, Waląg, Kacperek, Jajkowski, Tomkiewicz, Otręba, Sagan, Kołakowski, Matsiukhievich
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
GKS Wikielec: Elzanowski – Sobociński, Kruszyński, Waląg, Kacperek, Jajkowski, Tomkiewicz, Otręba, Sagan, Kołakowski, Matsiukhievich
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Robert Olszewski (WMZPN)
Widownia:
Rzut karny wykorzystał Sobociński