Hokus – Uniwersytet | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Spidruk – AFC Guzikówka | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Korbud Zielony Stok – Lumaro | 0:1 (koniec) |
Cafe – Topicar Auto Części Tarnów | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hokus – AFC Guzikówka | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Spidruk – Uniwersytet | 4:5 (koniec) |
Korbud Zielony Stok – Topicar Auto Części Tarnów | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Cafe – Lumaro | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Uniwersytet – AFC Guzikówka | 2:3 (koniec) |
Spidruk – Hokus | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Lumaro – Topicar Auto Części Tarnów | 4:6 (koniec) | | | Cafe – Korbud Zielony Stok | 0:0 (koniec) |
Uniwersytet – Hunger-Bud Katowice | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Cafe – Partizan Bardejow | 3:5 (koniec) | | | Rzeszów – Hokus | 3:1 (koniec) |
Irex – Korbud Zielony Stok | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Tomadex Lublin – Voyager | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Polonia Rzeszów – Marmota | 1:1 (1:3 po rz. karnych) |
Budoserwis Chorzów – AC Villám Focisuli | 7:1 (koniec) | | | Mador – SPAR Łańcut | 5:3 (koniec) | | | Partizan Bardejow – Hunger-Bud Katowice | 1:1 (2:1 po rz. karnych) |
Rzeszów – Irex | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Voyager – Marmota | 0:0 (5:4 po rz. karnych) | | | Budoserwis Chorzów – Mador | 2:3 (koniec) |
Voyager – Mador | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Rzeszów – Partizan Bardejow | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Partizan Bardejow – Voyager | 3:3 (10:9 po rz. karnych) |
Rzeszów – Mador | 5:2 (koniec) |
finał
Spidruk Zaczernie
3:3
(-:-)
AFC Guzikówka Pro-Invest Krosno
Tomek
Gole:
3. Skiba, 8. Skiba, 19. Skała – 2. Punar, 10. Dragan, 24. Rajchel
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Kartki: 18. Koszelnik (AFC), 22. Rajchel (AFC)
Spudłowany karny!:
Spidruk Zaczernie:
21. Lewandowski Miłosz, 13. Szymański Krzysztof, 4. Rusin Patryk, 9. Jedryas Mateusz, 23. Skała Damian, 55. Kardys Szymon, 14. Cyprys Konrad, 5. Brogowski Marcin, 17 Wilk Mateusz, 86. Jedryas Damian, 7. Skiba Jaromir.
Zmiany:
Trener:
AFC Guzikówka Pro-Invest Krosno: 1. Jucha Krystian, 5. Wais Kamil, 10. Puniar Łukasz, 4. Rajchel Łukasz, 8. Bold Konrad, 13. Kolasinski Tomasz, 6. Penar Maciej, 19. Dragan Krzysztof, 40. Koszelnik Przemysław.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
AFC Guzikówka Pro-Invest Krosno: 1. Jucha Krystian, 5. Wais Kamil, 10. Puniar Łukasz, 4. Rajchel Łukasz, 8. Bold Konrad, 13. Kolasinski Tomasz, 6. Penar Maciej, 19. Dragan Krzysztof, 40. Koszelnik Przemysław.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
W ostatnich minutach meczu wyrównuje ŁUKASZ RAJCHEL!
DAMIAN SKAŁA daje Spidrukowi prowadzenie!