Arka – Piast | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Korona | 3:2 (koniec) |
Znicz – Stal M. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Górnik Z. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Miedź | 2:1 (koniec) |
Polonia W. – Radomiak | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Rozwój | 1:1 (koniec) |
Motor – Trzebinia-Siersza | 5:1 (koniec) |
Atalanta – Juventus | 2:2 (koniec) |
Villarreal – Gijón | 3:1 (koniec) |
Bayer – Schalke 04 | 1:4 (koniec) |
Angers – Lyon | 1:2 (koniec) |
Jihlava – Brno | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Příbram – Sparta | 1:2 (koniec) |
AS Trencin – MSK Żilina | 2:1 (koniec) |
finał
Znicz Pruszków
1:0
(0:0)
Stal Mielec
Michał Rawa
Gole:
50. Paluchowski
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 5:4. Strzały niecelne: 9:8. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 0:3. Foule: 17:11.
Sędziowie: Marek Opaliński – Marcin Sadowski, Michał Sobczak
Widownia:
Kartki: 41. Paluchowski (ZNI), 90+1. Janiszewski (ZNI) – 28. Zalepa (SMI), 63. Drzazga (SMI), 90. Lech (SMI), 90. Panayotov (SMI) 32. Zalepa (SMI)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 5:4. Strzały niecelne: 9:8. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 0:3. Foule: 17:11.
Znicz Pruszków:
Misztal – Jakubik, Janiszewski, Mysiak , Długołęcki, Kucharski – Jagiełło (84. Kubicki), Machalski (66. Kopciński), Borek, Banaszewski – Paluchowski (78. Kita)
Zmiany: Kalinowski, Rackiewicz, Grabowski, Kopciński, Kita, Kubicki, Stryjewski
Trener:
Stal Mielec: Libera – Sadzawicki, Sulewski, Zalepa, Milekic – Sobczak, Panayotov, Radulj (36. Lech), Marciniec, Drzazga ( 72. Głowacki) – Kolev
Zmiany: Kozioł, Cholewiak, Lech, Głowacki, Górka, Buczek
Trener:
Zmiany: Kalinowski, Rackiewicz, Grabowski, Kopciński, Kita, Kubicki, Stryjewski
Trener:
Stal Mielec: Libera – Sadzawicki, Sulewski, Zalepa, Milekic – Sobczak, Panayotov, Radulj (36. Lech), Marciniec, Drzazga ( 72. Głowacki) – Kolev
Zmiany: Kozioł, Cholewiak, Lech, Głowacki, Górka, Buczek
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marek Opaliński – Marcin Sadowski, Michał Sobczak
Widownia:
Strzały na bramkę: 5:4.
Strzały niecelne: 9:8.
Rzuty rożne: 5:6.
Spalone: 0:3.
Faule: 17:11.