Stal G. - Falubaz | 49:35 (koniec) | | | Unia T. -Unia L. | 47:43 (koniec) |
Get Well - Włókniarz | 50:40 (koniec) | | | GKM - Sparta | 42:48 (koniec) |
Wybrzeże - Start | 46:44 (koniec) | | | Motor - Polonia P. | 64:26 (koniec) |
ROW - Wanda | 68:22 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Speed Car Motor Lublin - Euro Finnance Polonia Piła
64:26
Jarosław Kowalski
Speed Car Motor Lublin
9. Dawid Lampart 13+2 (2*,3,3,3,2*)
10. Paweł Miesiąc 9+1 (3,1,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 8+1 (0,2*,3,3)
12. Robert Lambert 12+2 (2,3,2*,2*,3)
13. Andreas Jonsson 9+2 (3,2*,2,2*)
14. Emil Peroń 6+1 (2*,3,1,0)
15. Wiktor Lampart 7+1 (3,1,1*,2)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 9 (1,1,3,1,2,1)
2. Adrian Cyfer 3 (0,0,3)
3. Rafał Okoniewski 5 (3,1,0,1,d)
4. Paweł Łaguta 2 (1,0,d,0,1)
5. Tomas Jonasson 6 (2,2,1,1,w)
6. Patryk Fafjer 1 (1,0,0)
7. Paweł Staniszewski 0 (0,0,0)
9. Dawid Lampart 13+2 (2*,3,3,3,2*)
10. Paweł Miesiąc 9+1 (3,1,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 8+1 (0,2*,3,3)
12. Robert Lambert 12+2 (2,3,2*,2*,3)
13. Andreas Jonsson 9+2 (3,2*,2,2*)
14. Emil Peroń 6+1 (2*,3,1,0)
15. Wiktor Lampart 7+1 (3,1,1*,2)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 9 (1,1,3,1,2,1)
2. Adrian Cyfer 3 (0,0,3)
3. Rafał Okoniewski 5 (3,1,0,1,d)
4. Paweł Łaguta 2 (1,0,d,0,1)
5. Tomas Jonasson 6 (2,2,1,1,w)
6. Patryk Fafjer 1 (1,0,0)
7. Paweł Staniszewski 0 (0,0,0)
Speed Car Motor Lublin
9. Dawid Lampart 13+2 (2*,3,3,3,2*)
10. Paweł Miesiąc 9+1 (3,1,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 8+1 (0,2*,3,3)
12. Robert Lambert 12+2 (2,3,2*,2*,3)
13. Andreas Jonsson 9+2 (3,2*,2,2*)
14. Emil Peroń 6+1 (2*,3,1,0)
15. Wiktor Lampart 7+1 (3,1,1*,2)
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
1. Tomasz Gapiński 9 (1,1,3,1,2,1)
2. Adrian Cyfer 3 (0,0,3)
3. Rafał Okoniewski 5 (3,1,0,1,d)
4. Paweł Łaguta 2 (1,0,d,0,1)
5. Tomas Jonasson 6 (2,2,1,1,w)
6. Patryk Fafjer 1 (1,0,0)
7. Paweł Staniszewski 0 (0,0,0)
Robert Lambert 3
Tomas Jonasson w
Dawid Lampart 2
Tomasz Gapiński 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 64:26
Adrian Cyfer 3
Wiktor Lampart 2
Paweł Łaguta 1
Emil Peroń 0
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 59:25
Robert Lambert 2
Paweł Łaguta 0
Dawid Lampart 3
Tomas Jonasson 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 57:21
Patryk Fafjer 0
Emil Peroń 1
Tomasz Gapiński 2
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 52:20
Paweł Miesiąc 3
Tomasz Gapiński 1
Andreas Jonsson 2
Rafał Okoniewski d
RT: Gapiński za Cyfera
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 48:18
Paweł Staniszewski 0
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Tomas Jonasson 1
Robert Lambert 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 43:17
Paweł Łaguta d
Paweł Miesiąc 2
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Dawid Lampart 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 38:16
Andreas Jonsson 2
Rafał Okoniewski 0
Wiktor Lampart 1
Tomasz Gapiński 3
RT: Okoniewski za Cyfera
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 33:15
Dawid Lampart 3
Tomas Jonasson 2
Paweł Miesiąc 1
Patryk Fafjer 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 30:12
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Andreas Jonsson 2
Paweł Łaguta 0
Emil Peroń 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 26:10
Robert Lambert 3
Tomasz Gapiński 1
Daniel Jeleniewski 2
Adrian Cyfer 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 21:9
Tomas Jonasson 2
Wiktor Lampart 1
Paweł Staniszewski 0
Andreas Jonsson 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 16:8