Kajrat – Ołomuniec | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Progres – Ufa | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Larnaka – Sturm | 5:0 (koniec) |
HJK – Olimpija | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Craiova – RB Lipsk | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kopenhaga – CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Kukësi – Kutaisi | 2:0 (koniec) | | | APOEL – Hapoel BS | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Midtjylland – The New Saints | 3:1 (koniec) |
Suduva – Spartaks | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Cluj – Alaszkert | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Żalgiris – Sevilla | 0:5 (koniec) |
Molde – Hibernian | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Zenit – Dinamo M. | 8:1 (po dogrywce) | | | Luzern – Olympiakos | 1:3 (koniec) |
Maccabi T.A. – Piunik | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Dinamo Br. – Apollon | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Linz – Besiktas | 2:1 (koniec) |
Dudelange – Legia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Zrinjski – Łudogorec | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Brøndby – Spartak S. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Basel – Arnhem | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Atalanta – H. Haifa | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Maribor – Rangers | 0:0 (koniec) |
Lech P. – Genk | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Gent – Jagiellonia | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Feyenoord – AS Trencin | 1:1 (koniec) |
Rapid – Slovan | 4:0 (koniec) | | | FCSB – Hajduk | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Partizan – Nordsjælland | 3:2 (koniec) |
Rosenborg – Cork City | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bordeaux – Mariupol | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Burnley – Basaksehir | 1:0 (po dogrywce) |
Rijeka – Sarpsborg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Valur – Sheriff | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Braga – Zoria | 2:2 (koniec) |
Czechy – Węgry | 2:2 (koniec) |
Hiszpania – Nigeria | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Francja – Korea Płn. | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
Francja
1:0
(1:0)
Korea Północna
Gole:
28. Delabreová (kar.)
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 2:3. Strzały niecelne: 3:4. Rzuty rożne: 2:4. Spalone: 1:2. Foule: 15:11.
Sędziowie: Chenardová – Nesbittová, Boudreauová
Widownia:
Kartki: 78. Lakrarová (FRA) – 71. Un-Yongová (NKOR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 2:3. Strzały niecelne: 3:4. Rzuty rożne: 2:4. Spalone: 1:2. Foule: 15:11.
Francja:
Chavasová – de Almeidaová, Bachaová, Thibaudová(C), Daoudiová , Malardová (75. Laurentová), Lakrarová, Gavoryová (81. Politová), Zamanianová, Delabreová (58. Katotová), Baltimoreová
Zmiany: Pecharmanová, Lerondová – Pigaudová, Fercocqová, Katotová, ,Dechillyová, Goetschová, Reyová, Baltimoreová; Laurentová, Politová
Trener:
Korea Północna: Kim Yong-Sunová – An Kuk-Hyangová, Ri Kum-Hyangová, Ri Pom-Hyangová, Ri Yong-Miová (C) – Pang Un-Simová (80. Ri Chun-Gyongová), Ko Kyong-Huiová – Son Sun-Imová (61. Ja Un-Yongová) , Kim Pom-Uiová (58.An Myong-Songová), Choe Kum-Oková – Kim Kyong-Yongová
Zmiany: Kum-Juová, Ri Jong-Simová – An Myong-Songová, An Song-Oková, Ja Un-Yongová, Jang Suk-Yongová, Ri Haková, Ri Chun-Gyongová, Ryang Ryong-Miová, Sin Jong-Hyangová
Trener:
Zmiany: Pecharmanová, Lerondová – Pigaudová, Fercocqová, Katotová, ,Dechillyová, Goetschová, Reyová, Baltimoreová; Laurentová, Politová
Trener:
Korea Północna: Kim Yong-Sunová – An Kuk-Hyangová, Ri Kum-Hyangová, Ri Pom-Hyangová, Ri Yong-Miová (C) – Pang Un-Simová (80. Ri Chun-Gyongová), Ko Kyong-Huiová – Son Sun-Imová (61. Ja Un-Yongová) , Kim Pom-Uiová (58.An Myong-Songová), Choe Kum-Oková – Kim Kyong-Yongová
Zmiany: Kum-Juová, Ri Jong-Simová – An Myong-Songová, An Song-Oková, Ja Un-Yongová, Jang Suk-Yongová, Ri Haková, Ri Chun-Gyongová, Ryang Ryong-Miová, Sin Jong-Hyangová
Trener:
Sędziowie: Chenardová – Nesbittová, Boudreauová
Widownia:
Bramkę z rzutu karnego zdobywa DELABREOVÁ..