Piast – Korona | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Wisła Pł. | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Górnik Z. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Arka – Miedź | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Cracovia – Lechia | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie L. – Wisła K. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Lech P. – Jagiellonia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Legia – Pogoń | 3:1 (koniec) |
Wigry – Bytovia | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Odra O. – Stomil | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Garbarnia | 5:1 (koniec) |
GKS T. – ŁKS | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Termalica | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Podbeskidzie | 2:0 (koniec) |
Toruń – Siarka T. | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Olimpia E. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Radomiak | 1:0 (koniec) |
ROW Rybnik – Skra | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – GKS Bełchatów | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Ł. – Błękitni | 1:1 (koniec) |
Tottenham – Huddersfield Town | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Brighton – Bournemouth | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Burnley – Cardiff | 2:0 (koniec) |
Fulham – Everton | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Southampton – Wolves | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Man Utd – West Ham | 2:1 (koniec) |
Spal – Juventus | 2:1 (koniec) | | | AS Roma – Udinese | 1:0 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Lazio | 1:0 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Alaves | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Huesca – FC Barcelona | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Celta Vigo | 2:0 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Real Betis | 3:2 (koniec) |
Werder – Freiburg | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Hannover – Borussia M. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | RB Lipsk – Wolfsburg | 2:0 (koniec) |
Stuttgart – Bayer | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – Mainz | 2:1 (koniec) |
Olympique – Nîmes | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Caen – Angers | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Monaco – Reims | 0:0 (koniec) |
Strasbourg – Guingamp | 3:3 (koniec) |
Slovacko – Příbram | 2:0 (koniec) | | | FC Opava – Ołomuniec | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Karvina – Zlín | 2:0 (koniec) |
Vik. Pilzno – Banik | 2:1 (koniec) |
Sereď – Dunajska | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Rużomberok – Michalovce | 1:0 (koniec) | | | AS Trencin – Moravce-Vrable | 1:0 (koniec) |
Senica – Nitra | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Zeleziarne – Spartak T. | 0:0 (koniec) |
Rizespor – Göztepe | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Besiktas – Basaksehir | 2:1 (koniec) |
Sheffield Utd – Millwall | 1:1 (koniec) |
Sandhausen – Drezno | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Magdeburg – Darmstadt | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Paderborn – Duisburg | 4:0 (koniec) |
finał
Çaykur Rizespor
1:0
(0:0)
Göztepe SK
Gole:
51. Chahechouhe (Boldrin)
Posiadanie piłki: 56 % : 44 %.
Strzały celne: 7:1. Strzały niecelne: 4:1. Rzuty rożne: 2:5. Spalone: 1:1. Foule: 17:14.
Sędziowie: Ugurlu
Widownia:
Kartki: 57. Samudio (RIZ), 78. Abarhoun (RIZ) – 38. Titi (GZT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 56 % : 44 %.
Strzały celne: 7:1. Strzały niecelne: 4:1. Rzuty rożne: 2:5. Spalone: 1:1. Foule: 17:14.
Çaykur Rizespor:
Akkan – Abarhoun, Morozjuk (84. Durak), Awaziem, Melnjak – Okechukwu, Cagiran – Boldrin, Chahechouhe (68. Saymak), Samudio (81. Saâdane) – Muriqi.
Zmiany: Topaloglu – Altınay, Ovacıklı, Uslu, Durak, Umar, Saymak, Tarhan, Nakoulma, Saâdane.
Trener:
Göztepe SK: Beto – Agbenyenu, Titi, Wallace, Gassama – Biyogo Poko (63. Ngando) – Bingöl (54. Gürler), A. Castro, C. Borges, Gouffran – Ghilas (72. Kadah).
Zmiany: Bakırbaş – Emir, Kadu, Kayan, Ngando, Öztekin, Gürler, Kadah.
Trener:
Zmiany: Topaloglu – Altınay, Ovacıklı, Uslu, Durak, Umar, Saymak, Tarhan, Nakoulma, Saâdane.
Trener:
Göztepe SK: Beto – Agbenyenu, Titi, Wallace, Gassama – Biyogo Poko (63. Ngando) – Bingöl (54. Gürler), A. Castro, C. Borges, Gouffran – Ghilas (72. Kadah).
Zmiany: Bakırbaş – Emir, Kadu, Kayan, Ngando, Öztekin, Gürler, Kadah.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Ugurlu
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki AATIF CHAHECHOUHE. Asysta Fernando Boldrin.