Islandia – Węgry | 18:24 (koniec) | | | Rosja – Dania | 28:31 (koniec) |
MKS Perła – KPR G.K. | 25:24 (koniec) |
MKS PR URBIS – Młyny Stoisław | 18:32 (koniec) |
53
|
Kara dla Rosja (Alexandr Škurinskij). (24:25)
|
|
41
|
Kara dla Dania (Anders Zachariassen). (17:20)
|
|
26
|
Kara dla Rosja (Alexandr Jermakov). (13:10)
|
|
24
|
Kara dla Dania (Henrik Mollgaard). (12:10)
|
|
20
|
Kara dla Rosja (Gleb Kalarasz). (10:9)
|
Rosja | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | O. Grams | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
87 | B | W. Kirejew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
78 | K | P. Andrejew | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | ŚR | P. Atman | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LS | T. Dibirow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LR | S. Gorbok | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | K | A. Jermakow | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | K | G. Kalarasz | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | PS | D. Kornew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
99 | LR | S. Kosorotow | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
47 | PR | A. Kotow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | D. Santalow | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LS | I. Soroka | 6/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | D. Sziszkariew | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | A. Škurinskij | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
89 | ŚR | D. Żytnikow | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 28/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Dania | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | J. Green | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | N. Landin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | M. Bramming | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | LR | M. Damgaard | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PS | J. Hansen | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LR | M. Hansen | 7/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | K | M. Jensen | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PR | N. Kirkelökke | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LS | M. Landin | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PS | H. Lindberg | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | ŚR | M. Mensah Larsen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LR | H. Mollgaard | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | ŚR | M. Olsen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ŚR | R. Schmidt | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | K | R. Toft Hansen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | K | A. Zachariassen | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 31/1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Rosja:
Grams, Kirejew – Santalov, Sziszkariew, Škurinskij, Gorbok, Atman, Kalarasz, Korněv, Dibirow, Soroka, Kotov, Jermakov, Andrejev, Żytnikow, Kosorotov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Dania: N. Landin Jacobsen, Green – Kirkelökke, M. Landin Jacobsen, Bramming, Lauge Schmidt, Zachariassen, Saugstrup, Lindberg, R. Toft Hansen, Mollgaard, Mensah Larsen, M. Hansen, Olsen, Hansen, Damgaard.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Dania: N. Landin Jacobsen, Green – Kirkelökke, M. Landin Jacobsen, Bramming, Lauge Schmidt, Zachariassen, Saugstrup, Lindberg, R. Toft Hansen, Mollgaard, Mensah Larsen, M. Hansen, Olsen, Hansen, Damgaard.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Brkić, Jusufhodžić (AUT)
Widownia: 8978