Cracovia – Piast | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – Raków | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Jagiellonia – Lech P. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Górnik Ł. – Widzew | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Arka | 1:1 (koniec) |
Lech II P. – Olimpia E. | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Hutnik – Skra | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Śląsk II | 0:3 (koniec) |
Polkowice – Znicz | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Olimpia G. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Błękitni | 0:0 (poz.) |
Ostróda – Garbarnia | 0:0 (poz.) |
Everton – Liverpool | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Southampton | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Man City – Arsenal | 1:0 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Man Utd | 1:4 (koniec) |
Napoli – Atalanta | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Inter – AC Milan | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Lazio | 3:0 (koniec) |
Crotone – Juventus | 1:1 (koniec) |
Granada – Sevilla | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Celta Vigo – Atletico | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Real Madryt – Cadiz | 0:1 (koniec) |
Getafe – FC Barcelona | 1:0 (koniec) |
Augsburg – RB Lipsk | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Werder | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Stuttgart | 0:2 (koniec) |
Hoffenheim – Borussia D. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Mainz – Bayer | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Arminia – Bayern | 1:4 (koniec) |
Borussia M. – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Reims – Lorient | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Olympique – Bordeaux | 3:1 (koniec) |
Moravce-Vrable – Nitra | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Michalovce – Dunajska | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Sereď | 3:0 (koniec) |
Senica – Rużomberok | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
Stal Rzeszów
0:3
(0:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław
82
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Rafał Makowski (Śląsk II Wrocław).
|
Gole:
27. Makowski, 56. Bergier (kar.), 60. Bergier
Sędziowie: Karol Iwanowicz (Lublin).
Widownia:
Kartki: 82. Makowski (SL2)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Rzeszów:
Kaczorowski – Kostkowski, Fojut, Sylwestrzak, Głowacki, Kotwica (46. Szczpanek), Reiman (69. Sławek), Kłos (69. Mustafaev), Wolski (80. Szeliga), Olejarka, Goncerz (46. Maciejewski).
Zmiany: Bieszczad – Mustafaev, Sławek, Maciejewski, Marczuk, Szczepanek, Szeliga, Lorek, Góra.
Trener:
Śląsk II Wrocław: Szczerbal – Cotungo, Kucharczyk, Bergier (85, Szymański), Krocz (72. Kotowicz), Szpakowski (84. Młynarski), Lewkot, Bargiel, Poprawa, Wypart, Makowski.
Zmiany: Tysiak – Żivulić, Jarzębowski, Kotowicz, Młynarczyk, Caliński, Szymański, Fediuk.
Trener:
Zmiany: Bieszczad – Mustafaev, Sławek, Maciejewski, Marczuk, Szczepanek, Szeliga, Lorek, Góra.
Trener:
Śląsk II Wrocław: Szczerbal – Cotungo, Kucharczyk, Bergier (85, Szymański), Krocz (72. Kotowicz), Szpakowski (84. Młynarski), Lewkot, Bargiel, Poprawa, Wypart, Makowski.
Zmiany: Tysiak – Żivulić, Jarzębowski, Kotowicz, Młynarczyk, Caliński, Szymański, Fediuk.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Karol Iwanowicz (Lublin).
Widownia:
Tomek