Wybrzeże – Wilki | 50:40 (koniec) | | | Unia T. – ROW | 38:52 (koniec) | | | Start – Polonia | 44:46 (koniec) |
Arged Malesa – Orzeł | 45:45 (koniec) |
Motor – Stal | 46:43 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Unia Tarnów
38:52
PGG ROW Rybnik
Jarosław Kowalski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Paweł Palka
Komisarz toru: Tomasz Welc
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Unia Tarnów:
9. Dawid Lampart 10 (3,2,1,3,1,0)
10. Alexander Woentin 1+1 (0,1*,0,0)
11. Artur Mroczka 7+1 (1,1*,1,2,1,1)
12. Mateusz Gzyl
13. Rohan Tungate 13 (2,3,2,2,3,1)
14. Dawid Rempała 2+1 (1*,1,0)
15. Przemysław Konieczny 5+1 (2,2,0,1*)
16. Piotr Świercz 0 (0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
PGG ROW Rybnik:
1. Kacper Gomólski 11+2 (2,2,2*,3,2*)
2. Rune Holta 13+1 (3,1*,3,33)
3. Siergiej Łogaczow 11 (0,3,3,2,3)
4. Wiktor Trofimow 3+1 (2*,0,1,d)
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen 8+1 (1,3,2,0,2*)
6. Mateusz Tudzież 6 (3,3,tt)
7. Kacper Tkocz 0 (0,0,0)
8. Leon Flint
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Dawid Lampart 10 (3,2,1,3,1,0)
10. Alexander Woentin 1+1 (0,1*,0,0)
11. Artur Mroczka 7+1 (1,1*,1,2,1,1)
12. Mateusz Gzyl
13. Rohan Tungate 13 (2,3,2,2,3,1)
14. Dawid Rempała 2+1 (1*,1,0)
15. Przemysław Konieczny 5+1 (2,2,0,1*)
16. Piotr Świercz 0 (0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
PGG ROW Rybnik:
1. Kacper Gomólski 11+2 (2,2,2*,3,2*)
2. Rune Holta 13+1 (3,1*,3,33)
3. Siergiej Łogaczow 11 (0,3,3,2,3)
4. Wiktor Trofimow 3+1 (2*,0,1,d)
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen 8+1 (1,3,2,0,2*)
6. Mateusz Tudzież 6 (3,3,tt)
7. Kacper Tkocz 0 (0,0,0)
8. Leon Flint
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Paweł Palka
Komisarz toru: Tomasz Welc
Widownia:
10. Alexander Woentin 1+1 (0,1*,0,0)
11. Artur Mroczka 7+1 (1,1*,1,2,1,1)
12. Mateusz Gzyl
13. Rohan Tungate 13 (2,3,2,2,3,1)
14. Dawid Rempała 2+1 (1*,1,0)
15. Przemysław Konieczny 5+1 (2,2,0,1*)
16. Piotr Świercz 0 (0)
1. Kacper Gomólski 11+2 (2,2,2*,3,2*)
2. Rune Holta 13+1 (3,1*,3,33)
3. Siergiej Łogaczow 11 (0,3,3,2,3)
4. Wiktor Trofimow 3+1 (2*,0,1,d)
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen 8+1 (1,3,2,0,2*)
6. Mateusz Tudzież 6 (3,3,tt)
7. Kacper Tkocz 0 (0,0,0)
8. Leon Flint (16:08:52)
Kacper Gomólski 2
Rohan Tungate 1
Rune Holta 3
Dawid Lampart 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 38:52
Alexander Woentin 0
Siergiej Łogaczow 3
Artur Mroczka 1
Michael Jepsen Jensen 2
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 37:47
Michael Jepsen Jensen 0
Alexander Woentin 1
Siergiej Łogaczow 2
Rohan Tungate 3
Wynik biegu: 4;2
Wynik meczu: 36:42
Przemysław Konieczny 1
Rune Holta 3
Artur Mroczka 2
Kacper Tkocz 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 32:40
Wiktor Trofimow d
Rohan Tungate 2
Kacper Gomólski 3
Dawid Lampart 1
RT: Tungate za Gzyla
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 29:37
Artur Mroczka 1
Mateusz Tudzież t
Dawid Lampart 3
Michael Jepsen Jensen 2
RT: Lampart za Gzyla
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 26:34
Kacper Gomólski 2
Dawid Lampart 1
Rune Holta 3
Alexander Woentin 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 22:32
Rohan Tungate 2
Siergiej Łogaczow 3
Dawid Rempała 0
Wiktor Trofimow 1
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 21:27
Alexander Woentin 1
Kacper Tkocz 0
Dawid Lampart 2
Michael Jepsen Jensen 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 19:23
Rune Holta 1
Rohan Tungate 3
Kacper Gomólski 0
Przemysław Konieczny 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 16:20
Siergiej Łogaczow 3
Artur Mroczka 1
Wiktor Trofimow 0
Przemysław Konieczny 2
RZ: Konieczny za Gzyla
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 13:17
Wiktor Trofimow 2
Dawid Rempała 1
Mateusz Tudzież 3
Alexander Woentin 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 10:14
Piotr Świercz 0
Michael Jepsen Jensen 1
Rohan Tungate 2
Rune Holta 3
RZ: Świercz za Gzyla
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 9:9
Mateusz Tudzież 3
Przemysław Konieczny 2
Kacper Tkocz 0
Dawid Rempała 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 7:5
Dawid Lampart 3
Kacper Gomólski 2
Artur Mroczka 1
Siergiej Łogaczow 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2