Wybrzeże – Wilki 50:40 (kon.) | Unia T. – ROW 38:52 (kon.) | Start – Polonia 44:46 (kon.)
Arged Malesa – Orzeł 45:45 (kon.)
koniec spotkania
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
45:45
Orzeł Łódź
niedziela 20.06.2021, 19:15 • Stadion Miejski, Ostrów Wielkopolski • eWinner 1. liga • 10. kolejka
     
    9. Nicolai Klindt 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
    10. Tomasz Gapiński 6+1 (2,3,1*,0)
    11. Grzegorz Walasek 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
    12. Daniel Kaczmarek
    13. Oliver Berntzon 7+1 (2*,3,w,2,0)
    14. Jakub Poczta 2+1 (0,1*,1)
    15. Sebastian Szostak 4 (3,0,1)
    16. Patrick Hansen 5+1 (3,1,w,1*,0)

    1. Marcin Nowak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
    2. Brady Kurtz 11 (w,2,3,t,3,3)
    3. Norbert Kościuch 8+1 (0,2,2*,1,3)
    4. Piotr Pióro
    5. Aleksandr Łoktajew 6 (1,2,2,1)
    6. Mateusz Dul 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
    7. Jakub Sroka 2 (2,0,0)
    8. Luke Becker 10 (3,0,3,3,1) (21:30:02)
     
    Koniec meczu.
     
    15
    Bieg 15
    Brady Kurtz 3
    Grzegorz Walasek 2
    Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
    Oliver Berntzon 0

    Wynik biegu: 2:4
    Wynik meczu: 45:45
     
    14
    Bieg 14
    Nicolai Klindt 2
    Luke Becker 1
    Patrick Hansen 0
    Norbert Kościuch 3

    RZ: Becker za Nowaka
    RZ: Hansen za Gapińskiego

    Wynik biegu: 2:4
    Wynik meczu: 43:41
     
    13
    Bieg 13
    Brady Kurtz 3
    Tomasz Gapiński 0
    Norbert Kościuch 1
    Oliver Berntzon 2

    RT: Kurtz za Łoktajewa

    Wynik biegu: 2:4
    Wynik meczu: 41:37
     
    12
    Bieg 12
    Sebastian Szostak 1
    Mateusz Dul 2
    Grzegorz Walasek 3
    Jakub Sroka 0

    Wynik biegu: 4:2
    Wynik meczu: 39:33
     
    11
    Bieg 11
    Luke Becker 3
    Patrick Hansen 1
    Marcin Nowak 0
    Nicolai Klindt 2

    RZ: Becker za Pióro
    RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 35:31
     
    10
    Bieg 10
    Grzegorz Walasek 3
    Mateusz Dul 1
    Patrick Hansen w
    Aleksandr Łoktajew 2

    RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 32:28
     
    9
    Bieg 9
    Marcin Nowak 0
    Nicolai Klindt 2
    Brady Kurtz 3
    Tomasz Gapiński 1

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 29:25
     
    8
    Bieg 8
    Oliver Berntzon w
    Norbert Kościuch 2
    Jakub Poczta 1
    Luke Becker 3

    RT: Becker za Pióro

    Wynik biegu: 1:5
    Wynik meczu: 26:22
     
    7
    Bieg 7
    Tomasz Gapiński 3
    Jakub Sroka 0
    Nicolai Klindt 1
    Aleksandr Łoktajew 2

    Wynik biegu: 4:2
    Wynik meczu: 25:17
     
    6
    Bieg 6
    Brady Kurtz 2
    Oliver Berntzon 3
    Marcin Nowak 1
    Sebastian Szostak 0

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 21:15
     
    5
    Bieg 5
    Norbert Kościuch 2
    Grzegorz Walasek 3
    Luke Becker 0
    Patrick Hansen 1

    RZ: Becker za Pióro
    RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka

    Wynik biegu: 4:2
    Wynik meczu: 18:12
     
    4
    Bieg 4
    Luke Becker 3
    Jakub Poczta 1
    Mateusz Dul 0
    Tomasz Gapiński 2

    RZ: Becker za Pióro

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 14:10
     
    3
    Bieg 3
    Patrick Hansen 3
    Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
    Oliver Berntzon 2
    Brady Kurtz w

    RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka

    Wynik biegu: 5:1
    Wynik meczu: 11:7
     
    2
    Bieg 2
    Mateusz Dul 1
    Sebastian Szostak 3
    Jakub Sroka 2
    Jakub Poczta 0

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
    Wynik meczu: 6:6
     
    1
    Bieg 1
    Nicolai Klindt 2
    Marcin Nowak 3
    Grzegorz Walasek 1
    Norbert Kościuch 0

    Wynik biegu: 3:3
     
    Jedziemy wg 2 zestawu.

    Jarosław Kowalski

    Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.:
    9. Nicolai Klindt 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
    10. Tomasz Gapiński 6+1 (2,3,1*,0)
    11. Grzegorz Walasek 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
    12. Daniel Kaczmarek
    13. Oliver Berntzon 7+1 (2*,3,w,2,0)
    14. Jakub Poczta 2+1 (0,1*,1)
    15. Sebastian Szostak 4 (3,0,1)
    16. Patrick Hansen 5+1 (3,1,w,1*,0)

    Orzeł Łódź:
    1. Marcin Nowak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
    2. Brady Kurtz 11 (w,2,3,t,3,3)
    3. Norbert Kościuch 8+1 (0,2,2*,1,3)
    4. Piotr Pióro
    5. Aleksandr Łoktajew 6 (1,2,2,1)
    6. Mateusz Dul 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
    7. Jakub Sroka 2 (2,0,0)
    8. Luke Becker 10 (3,0,3,3,1)

    Sędziowie:
    Sędzia: Ryszard Bryła
    Komisarz toru: Waldemar Cisoń