Wybrzeże – Wilki | 50:40 (koniec) | | | Unia T. – ROW | 38:52 (koniec) | | | Start – Polonia | 44:46 (koniec) |
Arged Malesa – Orzeł | 45:45 (koniec) |
Motor – Stal | 46:43 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Arged Malesa Ostrów
45:45
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
Jarosław Kowalski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Ryszard Bryła
Komisarz toru: Waldemar Cisoń
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Arged Malesa Ostrów:
9. Nicolai Klindt 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
10. Tomasz Gapiński 6+1 (2,3,1*,0)
11. Grzegorz Walasek 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
12. Daniel Kaczmarek
13. Oliver Berntzon 7+1 (2*,3,w,2,0)
14. Jakub Poczta 2+1 (0,1*,1)
15. Sebastian Szostak 4 (3,0,1)
16. Patrick Hansen 5+1 (3,1,w,1*,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź:
1. Marcin Nowak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
2. Brady Kurtz 11 (w,2,3,t,3,3)
3. Norbert Kościuch 8+1 (0,2,2*,1,3)
4. Piotr Pióro
5. Aleksandr Łoktajew 6 (1,2,2,1)
6. Mateusz Dul 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
7. Jakub Sroka 2 (2,0,0)
8. Luke Becker 10 (3,0,3,3,1)
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Nicolai Klindt 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
10. Tomasz Gapiński 6+1 (2,3,1*,0)
11. Grzegorz Walasek 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
12. Daniel Kaczmarek
13. Oliver Berntzon 7+1 (2*,3,w,2,0)
14. Jakub Poczta 2+1 (0,1*,1)
15. Sebastian Szostak 4 (3,0,1)
16. Patrick Hansen 5+1 (3,1,w,1*,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź:
1. Marcin Nowak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
2. Brady Kurtz 11 (w,2,3,t,3,3)
3. Norbert Kościuch 8+1 (0,2,2*,1,3)
4. Piotr Pióro
5. Aleksandr Łoktajew 6 (1,2,2,1)
6. Mateusz Dul 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
7. Jakub Sroka 2 (2,0,0)
8. Luke Becker 10 (3,0,3,3,1)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Ryszard Bryła
Komisarz toru: Waldemar Cisoń
Widownia:
10. Tomasz Gapiński 6+1 (2,3,1*,0)
11. Grzegorz Walasek 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
12. Daniel Kaczmarek
13. Oliver Berntzon 7+1 (2*,3,w,2,0)
14. Jakub Poczta 2+1 (0,1*,1)
15. Sebastian Szostak 4 (3,0,1)
16. Patrick Hansen 5+1 (3,1,w,1*,0)
1. Marcin Nowak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
2. Brady Kurtz 11 (w,2,3,t,3,3)
3. Norbert Kościuch 8+1 (0,2,2*,1,3)
4. Piotr Pióro
5. Aleksandr Łoktajew 6 (1,2,2,1)
6. Mateusz Dul 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
7. Jakub Sroka 2 (2,0,0)
8. Luke Becker 10 (3,0,3,3,1) (21:30:02)
Brady Kurtz 3
Grzegorz Walasek 2
Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
Oliver Berntzon 0
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 45:45
Nicolai Klindt 2
Luke Becker 1
Patrick Hansen 0
Norbert Kościuch 3
RZ: Becker za Nowaka
RZ: Hansen za Gapińskiego
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 43:41
Brady Kurtz 3
Tomasz Gapiński 0
Norbert Kościuch 1
Oliver Berntzon 2
RT: Kurtz za Łoktajewa
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 41:37
Sebastian Szostak 1
Mateusz Dul 2
Grzegorz Walasek 3
Jakub Sroka 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 39:33
Luke Becker 3
Patrick Hansen 1
Marcin Nowak 0
Nicolai Klindt 2
RZ: Becker za Pióro
RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 35:31
Grzegorz Walasek 3
Mateusz Dul 1
Patrick Hansen w
Aleksandr Łoktajew 2
RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 32:28
Marcin Nowak 0
Nicolai Klindt 2
Brady Kurtz 3
Tomasz Gapiński 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 29:25
Oliver Berntzon w
Norbert Kościuch 2
Jakub Poczta 1
Luke Becker 3
RT: Becker za Pióro
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 26:22
Tomasz Gapiński 3
Jakub Sroka 0
Nicolai Klindt 1
Aleksandr Łoktajew 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 25:17
Brady Kurtz 2
Oliver Berntzon 3
Marcin Nowak 1
Sebastian Szostak 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 21:15
Norbert Kościuch 2
Grzegorz Walasek 3
Luke Becker 0
Patrick Hansen 1
RZ: Becker za Pióro
RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 18:12
Luke Becker 3
Jakub Poczta 1
Mateusz Dul 0
Tomasz Gapiński 2
RZ: Becker za Pióro
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 14:10
Patrick Hansen 3
Aleksandr Łoktajew 1
Oliver Berntzon 2
Brady Kurtz w
RZ: Hansen za Kaczmarka
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 11:7
Mateusz Dul 1
Sebastian Szostak 3
Jakub Sroka 2
Jakub Poczta 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 6:6
Nicolai Klindt 2
Marcin Nowak 3
Grzegorz Walasek 1
Norbert Kościuch 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Arged Malesa Ostrów:
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Tomasz Gapiński
11. Grzegorz Walasek
12. Daniel Kaczmarek
13. Oliver Berntzon
14. Jakub Poczta
15. Sebastian Szostak
Orzeł Łódź:
1. Marcin Nowak
2. Brady Kurtz
3. Norbert Kościuch
4. Piotr Pióro
5. Aleksandr Łoktajew
6. Mateusz Dul
7. Jakub Sroka