Stal M. – Piast | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Wisła K. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Legia | 3:1 (koniec) |
GKS K. – Resovia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Jastrzębie – Puszcza | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Arka – Zagłębie S. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Radunia – Lech II P. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Znicz – Motor | 1:4 (koniec) | | | KKS – Olimpia E. | 2:2 (koniec) |
Ostróda – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – GKS Bełchatów | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Garbarnia | 5:1 (koniec) |
Mlada – Jablonec | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Karvina – Hradec Kralove | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Ołomuniec – Pardubice | 3:2 (koniec) |
Slovan – Sparta | 0:5 (koniec) |
Slovan – AS Trencin | 2:0 (koniec) |
Hiszpania – Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej | 5:2 (po dogrywce) | | | Japonia – N.Zelandia | 0:0 (4:2 po rz. karnych) | | | Brazylia – Egipt | 1:0 (koniec) |
Korea Płd. – Meksyk | 3:6 (koniec) |
Istra 1961 – Gorica | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
Stal Rzeszów
5:1
(1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków
Sebastian
Gole:
38. Prokić, 49. Małecki, 68. Michalik, 88. Danielewicz, 89. Poczobut – 86. Oleksy (sam.)
Sędziowie: Leszek Lewandowski (Zabrze)
Widownia:
Kartki: 39. Prokić (STL), 85. Małecki (STL)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Rzeszów:
Kaczorowski – Marczuk (79. Maciejewski), Oleksy, Góra, Głowacki, Poczobut, Wolski (76. Olejarka), Danielewicz, Małecki, Michalik (84. Sławek), Prokić (84. Snopczyński).
Zmiany: Stępniowski – Szeliga, Wrona, Kotwica, Sławek, Szczypek, Olejarka, Snopczyński, Maciejewski.
Trener:
Garbarnia Kraków: Frątczak – Bartków (63. Laskoś), Duda, Słomka (66. Purcha), Klec, Morys, Marszalik, Warczak (67. Surma), Banach, Szywacz, Feliks.
Zmiany: Kozioł – Malik, Bentkowski, Laskoś, Surma, Janik, Purcha.
Trener:
Zmiany: Stępniowski – Szeliga, Wrona, Kotwica, Sławek, Szczypek, Olejarka, Snopczyński, Maciejewski.
Trener:
Garbarnia Kraków: Frątczak – Bartków (63. Laskoś), Duda, Słomka (66. Purcha), Klec, Morys, Marszalik, Warczak (67. Surma), Banach, Szywacz, Feliks.
Zmiany: Kozioł – Malik, Bentkowski, Laskoś, Surma, Janik, Purcha.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Leszek Lewandowski (Zabrze)
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki BARTŁOMIEJ POCZOBUT.
Strzelcem bramki KRZYSZTOF DANIELEWICZ.
Strzelcem bramki samobójczej PAWEŁ OLEKSY.
Strzelcem bramki DAMIAN MICHALIK.
Strzelcem bramki PATRYK MAŁECKI.
Strzelcem bramki ANDREJA PROKIĆ.