2:1
(1:0)
finał
3. Tapsoba (sam.), 48. Sinayoko – 57. Traoré (kar.)
28. A. Tapsoba (BFA), 73. Badolo (BFA), 82. E. Tapsoba (BFA)
28. A. Tapsoba (BFA), 73. Badolo (BFA), 82. E. Tapsoba (BFA)
0:2
(0:0)
finał
57. Makgopa, 90+5. Mokoena
64. Amrabat (MRK) – 29. Modiba (JAR), 36. Kekana (JAR), 83. Mvala (JAR) 90+2. Amrabat (MRK)
64. Amrabat (MRK) – 29. Modiba (JAR), 36. Kekana (JAR), 83. Mvala (JAR) 90+2. Amrabat (MRK)
1:2
(0:0)
finał
89. Awoniyi (Montiel) – 65. Jesus (Zinčenko), 72. Saka (Jesus)
40. Jesus (ARS)
40. Jesus (ARS)
0:0
(0:0)
finał
26. Palhinha (FHM) – 28. Godfrey (EVE), 42. Branthwaite (EVE)
4:0
(3:0)
finał
1. Adebayo (Morris), 3. Ogbene (Lokonga), 42. Adebayo (Barkley), 56. Adebayo (Doughty)
25. Lokonga (LTN), 65. J. Clark (LTN) – 13. de Paulo (BRN), 73. Baleba (BRN)
25. Lokonga (LTN), 65. J. Clark (LTN) – 13. de Paulo (BRN), 73. Baleba (BRN)
3:2
(2:2)
finał
17. Eze (Olise), 27. Eze (Olise), 67. Olise – 1. Brereton (Hamer), 20. Ja. McAtee (McBurnie)
40. Trusty (SHU), 42. J. Robinson (SHU), 90+5. Norrington-Davies (SHU), 90+13. Ahmedhodžić (SHU)
40. Trusty (SHU), 42. J. Robinson (SHU), 90+5. Norrington-Davies (SHU), 90+13. Ahmedhodžić (SHU)
1:3
(0:2)
finał
71. Watkins (Bailey) – 32. Schär (Trippier), 36. Schär, 52. Moreno (sam.)
39. Kamara (ASV), 72. Luiz (ASV), 77. McGinn (ASV), 90+5. Zaniolo (ASV) – 90+4. A. Gordon (NEW)
39. Kamara (ASV), 72. Luiz (ASV), 77. McGinn (ASV), 90+5. Zaniolo (ASV) – 90+4. A. Gordon (NEW)
2:2
(0:1)
koniec po rz. karnych (3:4)
60. Hartel (kar.), 120. Boukhalfa – 38. Vermeij (kar.), 99. Tanaka
37. Burchert (SNP), 52. Hurzeler (trenér) (SNP), 82. Saliakas (SNP), 97. Mets (SNP), 117. Saad (SNP) – 54. Hoffmann (DSF)
37. Burchert (SNP), 52. Hurzeler (trenér) (SNP), 82. Saliakas (SNP), 97. Mets (SNP), 117. Saad (SNP) – 54. Hoffmann (DSF)
2:3
(1:3)
finał
27. Lobko, 83. Gusev – 8. Tanko, 18. Tanko, 25. Rigo
2:1
(1:0)
finał
35. Wilak, 57. Feliks – 58. Kostov
13. Długosz (RUC) – 37. Trajkov (PND), 50. Olaosebikan (PND), 63. Antonio (PND), 67. Ristevski (PND)
13. Długosz (RUC) – 37. Trajkov (PND), 50. Olaosebikan (PND), 63. Antonio (PND), 67. Ristevski (PND)
2:3
(1:3)
finał
44. Borecki, 74. Kobacki – 16. ., 34. ., 21. .
3:1
(1:1)
finał
30. Hronek, 46. Gning, 47. Gning – 15. Seco
10. Mareček (TEP), 28. Gning (TEP)
10. Mareček (TEP), 28. Gning (TEP)
0:3
(0:3)
finał
21. Klíma, 28. Klíma, 43. Kubala
32. Mitkov (LVS)
32. Mitkov (LVS)