Podbeskidzie – Ruch | 0:0 (koniec) |
Anży – Tromsø | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Szachtior K. – Alkmaar | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Genk – Rapid | 1:1 (koniec) |
Dynamo Kij. – Thun | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Sevilla | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Estoril | 1:1 (koniec) |
Lyon – Rijeka | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Real Betis – Vitoria | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Trabzonspor – Legia | 2:0 (koniec) |
Apollon – Lazio | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Sheriff – Tottenham | 0:2 (koniec) | | | PAOK – Maccabi H. | 3:2 (koniec) |
Swansea – Kubań | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Valencia – St. Gallen | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Czernomorec – Łudogorec | 0:1 (koniec) |
Dinamo Z. – PSV | 0:0 (koniec) | | | IF Elfsborg – Esbjerg | 1:2 (koniec) | | | FC Salzburg – Standard | 2:1 (koniec) |
Wigan – Rubin | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Waregem – Maribor | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Paços – Dnipro | 0:2 (koniec) |
Fiorentina – Pandurii | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bordeaux – APOEL | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Maccabi T.A. | 2:0 (koniec) |
finał
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0:0
(0:0)
Ruch Chorzów
Gole:
Sędziowie: Marcin Borski – Rafał Rostkowski, Tomasz Niemirowski – Sebastian Krasny
Widownia:
Kartki: 30. Łatka (POD) – 35. Dziwniel (RUC)
Spudłowany karny!:
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała:
Zajac – Telichowski, Sokołowski, Pietrasiak, Konieczny – Sloboda, Malinowski, Deja (68. Urban), Łatka – Chrapek (62. Jagiełło), Wodecki (84. Żegleń).
Zmiany: Rybánsky – Górkiewicz, Urban, Kołodziej, Jagiełło, Żegleń, Bartlewski.
Trener:
Ruch Chorzów: Buchalik – Helik, Stawarczyk, Dziwniel, Janoszka (83. Zieńczuk) – Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Malinowski – Jankowski (65. Smektała), Kwiatkowski (77. Kuświk).
Zmiany: Kamiński – Konczkowski, Mrowiec, Zieńczuk, Smektała, Kuświk, Sadlok.
Trener:
Zmiany: Rybánsky – Górkiewicz, Urban, Kołodziej, Jagiełło, Żegleń, Bartlewski.
Trener:
Ruch Chorzów: Buchalik – Helik, Stawarczyk, Dziwniel, Janoszka (83. Zieńczuk) – Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Malinowski – Jankowski (65. Smektała), Kwiatkowski (77. Kuświk).
Zmiany: Kamiński – Konczkowski, Mrowiec, Zieńczuk, Smektała, Kuświk, Sadlok.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marcin Borski – Rafał Rostkowski, Tomasz Niemirowski – Sebastian Krasny
Widownia:
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała: Zajac – Telichowski, Sokołowski, Pietrasiak, Konieczny – Sloboda, Malinowski, Deja, Łatka – Chrapek, Wodecki.
Ruch Chorzów: Buchalik – Helik, Stawarczyk, Dziwniel, Janoszka – Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Malinowski – Jankowski, Kwiatkowski..
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała: Rybánsky – Górkiewicz, Urban, Kołodziej, Jagiełło, Żegleń, Bartlewski
Ruch Chorzów: Kamiński – Konczkowski, Mrowiec, Zieńczuk, Smektała, Kuświk.