Piast – Cracovia | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Górnik Z. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Zawisza | 6:2 (koniec) |
Miedź – Termalica | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Dolcan – Bytovia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Flota | 1:1 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Wisła Pł. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Arka – Chojniczanka | 1:1 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Pogoń Sdl. | 3:2 (koniec) |
Rozwój – Puszcza | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – Znicz | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Stal S. W. | 0:2 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – ROW Rybnik | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Limanovia | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Błękitni | 0:0 (koniec) |
Kotwica – Nadwiślan | 0:2 (koniec) |
Queens Park – Stoke | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Arsenal | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Burnley – Sunderland | 0:0 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Hull | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Swansea – Southampton | 0:1 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Liverpool | 3:1 (koniec) |
Cesena – Empoli | 2:2 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Juventus | 0:1 (koniec) |
Deportivo – Real Madryt | 2:8 (koniec) | | | Bilbao – Granada | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Celta Vigo | 2:2 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Malaga | 2:2 (koniec) |
Schalke 04 – Eintracht | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – Werder | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Stuttgart – Hoffenheim | 0:2 (koniec) |
Hamburg – Bayern | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Paderborn – Hannover | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Mainz – Borussia D. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Olympique – Rennes | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Lorient – Reims | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Metz – Bastia | 3:1 (koniec) |
Nantes – Nice | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Caen | 3:3 (koniec) |
Lechia II – Gryf | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Wisła II | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Gwardia K. – Rasel | 2:0 (koniec) |
Polonia/Stal – Oława | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Izolator | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Unia T. – Bodzentyn | 1:1 (koniec) |
Polonia B. – Ozimek | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Start Dz. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Legia II – Radomiak | 0:3 (koniec) |
Rodło – Stare Pole | 2:0 (koniec) |
finał
Okocimski Brzesko
0:0
(0:0)
Błękitni Stargard
Gole:
Sędziowie: Łukasz Śmietanka – Jakub Wójcik, Michał Molenda
Widownia: 250
Kartki: 81. Pawlik (OKS) – 28. Pustelnik (BSS), 33. Wawszczyk (BSS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Okocimski Brzesko:
33. Aleksander Kozioł – 5. Mateusz Wawryka, 23. Radosław Jacek, 20. Arkadiusz Garzeł, 2. Mateusz Kasprzyk (81, 22. Aleksander Ślęczka), 19. Sylwester Tokarz (56, 13. Maciej Pawlik), 21. Arkadiusz Ryś, 18. Arkadiusz Lewiński, 10. Wojciech Wojcieszyński, 9. Kamil Białkowski (68, 11. Jurij Hłuszko), 6. Wojciech Dziadzio (76, 19. Patryk Bryła)
Zmiany: 30. Robert Błąkała, 22. Aleksander Ślęczka, 13. Maciej Pawlik, 7. Taras Javorskij, 19. Patryk Bryła, 15. Daniel Duszyk, 11. Jurij Hłuszko
Trener:
Błękitni Stargard: 1. Marek Ufnal – 13. Sebastian Murawski, 19. Tomasz Pustelnik, 11. Maciej Liśkiewicz, 6. Ariel Wawszczyk, 23. Łukasz Kosakiewicz (55, 18. Wojciech Fadecki), 25. Oskar Fijałkowski, 14. Bartosz Flis, 24. Rafał Gutowski (46, 3. Piotr Wojtasik), 10. Robert Gajda (68, 20. Bartłomiej Poczobut), 16. Michał Magnuski (90, 15. Krzysztof Filipowicz)
Zmiany: 12. Andrzej Budnik, 8. Patryk Baranowski, 15. Krzysztof Filipowicz, 18. Wojciech Fadecki, 20. Bartłomiej Poczobut, 3. Piotr Wojtasik, 5. Bartłomiej Zdunek
Trener:
Zmiany: 30. Robert Błąkała, 22. Aleksander Ślęczka, 13. Maciej Pawlik, 7. Taras Javorskij, 19. Patryk Bryła, 15. Daniel Duszyk, 11. Jurij Hłuszko
Trener:
Błękitni Stargard: 1. Marek Ufnal – 13. Sebastian Murawski, 19. Tomasz Pustelnik, 11. Maciej Liśkiewicz, 6. Ariel Wawszczyk, 23. Łukasz Kosakiewicz (55, 18. Wojciech Fadecki), 25. Oskar Fijałkowski, 14. Bartosz Flis, 24. Rafał Gutowski (46, 3. Piotr Wojtasik), 10. Robert Gajda (68, 20. Bartłomiej Poczobut), 16. Michał Magnuski (90, 15. Krzysztof Filipowicz)
Zmiany: 12. Andrzej Budnik, 8. Patryk Baranowski, 15. Krzysztof Filipowicz, 18. Wojciech Fadecki, 20. Bartłomiej Poczobut, 3. Piotr Wojtasik, 5. Bartłomiej Zdunek
Trener:
Sędziowie: Łukasz Śmietanka – Jakub Wójcik, Michał Molenda
Widownia: 250
Damian Gnutek