PŚ Planica | Jurij Tepes (SLO) (koniec) |
Mediolan - San Remo | John Degenkolb (GER) (koniec) |
GKM - KS Toruń | 52:38 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Mediolan - San Remo
John Degenkolb (GER)
(Kristoff (NOR), Matthews (AUS))
Jan Prociak
Statystyki
Wyniki końcowe:
1. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
3. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
4. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo
5. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Lampre-Merida
6. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing
8. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN – Qhubeka
-------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Maciej Paterki (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:0
67. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:56
86. Michał Gołaś (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
88. Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
98. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol), Bora-Argon + 4:59
125. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Tinkoff-Saxo +11:30
134. Adrian Kurek (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37
150. Jarosław Marycz (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14:58
153. Tomasz Kiendyś (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37
Wyniki końcowe:
1. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
3. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
4. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo
5. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Lampre-Merida
6. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing
8. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN – Qhubeka
-------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Maciej Paterki (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:0
67. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:56
86. Michał Gołaś (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
88. Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
98. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol), Bora-Argon + 4:59
125. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Tinkoff-Saxo +11:30
134. Adrian Kurek (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37
150. Jarosław Marycz (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14:58
153. Tomasz Kiendyś (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37
1. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
3. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
4. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo
5. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Lampre-Merida
6. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing
8. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN – Qhubeka
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Maciej Paterki (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:0
67. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:56
86. Michał Gołaś (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
88. Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol), Etixx-Quick Step + 4:59
98. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol), Bora-Argon + 4:59
125. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Tinkoff-Saxo +11:30
134. Adrian Kurek (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37
150. Jarosław Marycz (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14:58
153. Tomasz Kiendyś (Pol), CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11:37