PŚ Planica | Jurij Tepes (SLO) (koniec) |
Mediolan - San Remo | John Degenkolb (GER) (koniec) |
GKM - KS Toruń | 52:38 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
GKM Grudziądz - KS Toruń
52:38
Komentarze niedostępne.
ok. 4000
Statystyki
KS Toruń
1. Adrian Miedziński 6+1 (1*,1,2,2)
2. Kacper Gomólski 6+2 (2,0,1*,2,1*)
3. Chris Holder 5+1 (1,3,0,1*)
4. Jason Doyle 4 (0,1,1,2)
5. Grigorij Łaguta 5 (3,2,-,-)
6. Paweł Przedpełski 2 (1,0,1,0)
7. Oskar Fajfer 8 (3,d,2,d,3)
8. Dawid Krzyżanowski
. Siergiej Łogaczow 2 (0,2)
GKM Grudziądz
9. Artiom Łaguta 6 (3,3,-,-)
10. Jurica Pavlic 3+1 (0,1,2*,0,0)
11. Rafał Okoniewski 9+1 (2*,3,1,3)
12. Krzysztof Buczkowski 12 (3,-,3,3,3)
13. Tomasz Gollob 7 (1,d,3,3)
14. Mike Trzensiok 3+1 (0,2,d,1*)
15. Marcin Nowak 6 (2,2,0,2)
16. Daniel Jeleniewski 6+1 (2*,3,1)
17. Mateusz Rujner
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Adrian Miedziński 1
Artiom Łaguta 3
Kacper Gomólski 2
Jurica Pavlic 0
Bieg 2.
Marcin Nowak 2
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Mike Trzensiok 0
Oskar Fajfer 3
Bieg 3.
Rafał Okoniewski 2
Chris Holder 1
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Jason Doyle 0
Bieg 4.
Grigorij Łaguta 3
Marcin Nowak 2
Oskar Fajfer d
Tomasz Gollob 1
Bieg 5.
Daniel Jeleniewski 2
Adrian Miedziński 1
Rafał Okoniewski 3
Kacper Gomólski 0
Bieg 6.
Chris Holder 3
Tomasz Gollob d
Jason Doyle 1
Mike Trzensiok 2
Bieg 7.
Artiom Łaguta 3
Grigorij Łaguta 2
Jurica Pavlic 1
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Bieg 8.
Tomasz Gollob 3
Kacper Gomólski 1
Marcin Nowak 0
Adrian Miedziński 2
Bieg 9.
Jason Doyle 1
Jurica Pavlic 2
Chris Holder 0
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Bieg 10.
Oskar Fajfer 2
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Siergiej Łogaczow d
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Bieg 11.
Jurica Pavlic 0
Kacper Gomólski 2
Tomasz Gollob 3
Chris Holder 1
Bieg 12.
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Mike Trzensiok d
Adrian Miedziński 2
Rafał Okoniewski 3
Bieg 13.
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Jason Doyle 2
Daniel Jeleniewski 1
Oskar Fajfer d
Bieg 14.
Oskar Fajfer 3
Marcin Nowak 2
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Mike Trzensiok 1
Bieg 15.
Jurica Pavlic 0
Kacper Gomólski 1
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Siergiej Łogaczow 2
KS Toruń
1. Adrian Miedziński 6+1 (1*,1,2,2)
2. Kacper Gomólski 6+2 (2,0,1*,2,1*)
3. Chris Holder 5+1 (1,3,0,1*)
4. Jason Doyle 4 (0,1,1,2)
5. Grigorij Łaguta 5 (3,2,-,-)
6. Paweł Przedpełski 2 (1,0,1,0)
7. Oskar Fajfer 8 (3,d,2,d,3)
8. Dawid Krzyżanowski
. Siergiej Łogaczow 2 (0,2)
GKM Grudziądz
9. Artiom Łaguta 6 (3,3,-,-)
10. Jurica Pavlic 3+1 (0,1,2*,0,0)
11. Rafał Okoniewski 9+1 (2*,3,1,3)
12. Krzysztof Buczkowski 12 (3,-,3,3,3)
13. Tomasz Gollob 7 (1,d,3,3)
14. Mike Trzensiok 3+1 (0,2,d,1*)
15. Marcin Nowak 6 (2,2,0,2)
16. Daniel Jeleniewski 6+1 (2*,3,1)
17. Mateusz Rujner
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Adrian Miedziński 1
Artiom Łaguta 3
Kacper Gomólski 2
Jurica Pavlic 0
Bieg 2.
Marcin Nowak 2
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Mike Trzensiok 0
Oskar Fajfer 3
Bieg 3.
Rafał Okoniewski 2
Chris Holder 1
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Jason Doyle 0
Bieg 4.
Grigorij Łaguta 3
Marcin Nowak 2
Oskar Fajfer d
Tomasz Gollob 1
Bieg 5.
Daniel Jeleniewski 2
Adrian Miedziński 1
Rafał Okoniewski 3
Kacper Gomólski 0
Bieg 6.
Chris Holder 3
Tomasz Gollob d
Jason Doyle 1
Mike Trzensiok 2
Bieg 7.
Artiom Łaguta 3
Grigorij Łaguta 2
Jurica Pavlic 1
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Bieg 8.
Tomasz Gollob 3
Kacper Gomólski 1
Marcin Nowak 0
Adrian Miedziński 2
Bieg 9.
Jason Doyle 1
Jurica Pavlic 2
Chris Holder 0
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Bieg 10.
Oskar Fajfer 2
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Siergiej Łogaczow d
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Bieg 11.
Jurica Pavlic 0
Kacper Gomólski 2
Tomasz Gollob 3
Chris Holder 1
Bieg 12.
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Mike Trzensiok d
Adrian Miedziński 2
Rafał Okoniewski 3
Bieg 13.
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Jason Doyle 2
Daniel Jeleniewski 1
Oskar Fajfer d
Bieg 14.
Oskar Fajfer 3
Marcin Nowak 2
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Mike Trzensiok 1
Bieg 15.
Jurica Pavlic 0
Kacper Gomólski 1
Krzysztof Buczkowski 3
Siergiej Łogaczow 2
Karol Wroński
@K_Wronski