Japonia – Anglia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Ordabasy – Beitar | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Szirak – Zrinjski | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Alaszkert – St. Johnstone | 1:0 (koniec) |
Kruoja – Jagiellonia | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Laci – Keşla FK | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kłajpeda – Beroe | 0:2 (koniec) |
Dinamo Tb. – Qabala | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Aktobe – Kalju | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Kukësi – Żodzino | 2:0 (koniec) |
Flora – Rabotnički | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Dinamo Bt. – Omonia | 1:0 (koniec) | | | FK Olimpik – Spartak T. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Skonto – St. Patrick's | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Sant Julià – Randers | 0:1 (koniec) | | | FK Jelgava – Liteks | 1:1 (koniec) |
SJK – Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (koniec) | | | FC Lahti – IF Elfsborg | 2:2 (koniec) | | | VPS – AIK Solna | 2:2 (koniec) |
Neftchi – Mladost | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Debreczyn – Sutjeska | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Sillamäe – Hajduk | 1:1 (koniec) |
Sheriff – Odds BK | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Differdange – Bala Town | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Brøndby – Juvenes/Dogana | 9:0 (koniec) |
Trakai – HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Strømsgodset – Partizani | 3:1 (koniec) | | | FC Saxan – Apollon | 0:2 (koniec) |
Botoșani – Cchinvali | 1:1 (koniec) | | | College Europa – Slovan | 0:6 (koniec) | | | Broughton – Lokomotiva | 1:3 (koniec) |
GA Eagles – Ferencvaros | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Domzale – Cukaricki | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Víkingur G. – Rosenborg | 0:2 (koniec) |
Celje – Śląsk | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Newtown – Valetta | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Buducnost – Spartaks | 1:3 (koniec) |
MTK Budapest – Vojvodina | 0:0 (koniec) | | | La Fiorita – FC Vaduz | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Glenavon – Szachtior S. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Linfield – NSÍ Runavík | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Cork City – KR Reykjavík | 1:1 (koniec) | | | UC Dublin – Dudelange | 1:0 (koniec) |
Crvena Zvezda – Kajrat | 0:2 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Lusitanos | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Birkirkara – Ulisses | 0:0 (koniec) |
Glentoran – MSK Żilina | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Shkendija – Aberdeen | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Víkingur R. – FC Koper | 0:1 (koniec) |
finał
Ordabasy Szymkent
0:0
(0:0)
Beitar Jerozolima
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
Sędziowie: Muntean – Bodean, Borisov
Widownia:
Kartki: 25. Nurgalijev (ORS), 35. Aširbekov (ORS) – 38. Askling (BJE), 85. Klejman (BJE)
Spudłowany karny!:
Ordabasy Szymkent:
Sidelnikov – Sujumbajev, Abdulin, Malij, Simčevič – Nurgalijev, Aširbekov (C), Kasijanov, Adyrbekov – Božič, Gejnrich
Zmiany: Boičenko, Kozabajev, Muchtarov, Beisenov, Petrov, Tolebek, Sarijev
Trener:
Beitar Jerozolima: Klejman – Khila, Claudemir, Magbo, Matovič (C) – Askling, Atzily, Jeruham, Zhairi – Gabbay, L. Cohen
Zmiany: Rahav, Keltjens, Freda, Zamir, I. Cohen, A. Cohen, Nachmani
Trener:
Zmiany: Boičenko, Kozabajev, Muchtarov, Beisenov, Petrov, Tolebek, Sarijev
Trener:
Beitar Jerozolima: Klejman – Khila, Claudemir, Magbo, Matovič (C) – Askling, Atzily, Jeruham, Zhairi – Gabbay, L. Cohen
Zmiany: Rahav, Keltjens, Freda, Zamir, I. Cohen, A. Cohen, Nachmani
Trener:
Sędziowie: Muntean – Bodean, Borisov
Widownia: