Kajrat – Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Dacia – Renowa | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Sutjeska – Debreczyn | 2:0 (koniec) |
Keşla FK – Laci | 0:0 (koniec) | | | IF Elfsborg – FC Lahti | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Ulisses – Birkirkara | 1:3 (koniec) |
Cchinvali – Botoșani | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Spartaks – Buducnost | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Dudelange – UC Dublin | 2:1 (koniec) |
Qabala – Dinamo Tb. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Kalju – Aktobe | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Żodzino – Kukësi | 0:0 (koniec) |
Omonia – Dinamo Bt. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Szachtior S. – Glenavon | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Hajduk – Sillamäe | 6:2 (koniec) |
Apollon – FC Saxan | 2:0 (koniec) | | | AIK Solna – VPS | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Slovan – College Europa | 3:0 (koniec) |
Beroe – Kłajpeda | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Odds BK – Sheriff | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Beitar – Ordabasy | 2:1 (koniec) |
Rosenborg – Víkingur G. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Randers – Sant Julià | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Lusitanos – West Ham | 0:1 (koniec) |
Zrinjski – Szirak | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Lokomotiva – Broughton | 2:2 (koniec) | | | MSK Żilina – Glentoran | 3:0 (koniec) |
Liteks – FK Jelgava | 2:2 (koniec) | | | FC Vaduz – La Fiorita | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Partizani – Strømsgodset | 0:1 (koniec) |
Śląsk – Celje | 3:1 (koniec) | | | NSÍ Runavík – Linfield | 4:3 (koniec) | | | Bala Town – Differdange | 2:1 (koniec) |
Rabotnički – Flora | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Spartak T. – FK Olimpik | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Jagiellonia – Kruoja | 8:0 (koniec) |
Mladost – Neftchi | 1:1 (koniec) | | | FC Koper – Víkingur R. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Juvenes/Dogana – Brøndby | 0:2 (koniec) |
Ferencvaros – GA Eagles | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Cukaricki – Domzale | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Vojvodina – MTK Budapest | 3:1 (koniec) |
St. Patrick's – Skonto | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Valetta – Newtown | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Aberdeen – Shkendija | 0:0 (koniec) |
HB Tórshavn – Trakai | 1:4 (koniec) | | | St. Johnstone – Alaszkert | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Żeljeznicar – Balzan Youths | 1:0 (koniec) |
Hafnarfjörður – SJK | 1:0 (koniec) | | | KR Reykjavík – Cork City | 2:1 (po dogrywce) |
Kostaryka – Jamajka | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Salwador – Kanada | 0:0 (koniec) |
Ukraina – Francja | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Grecja – Austria | 0:0 (koniec) |
Olimpia G. – Stomil | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
FK Cukaricki Belgrad
0:0
(0:0)
NK Domzale
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
Sędziowie: Popov – Mišev, Kolev
Widownia:
Kartki: 11. D. Srnič (CUK), 45. S. Srnič (CUK), 67. B. Jankovič (CUK), 90+3. Stojkovič (CUK) – 36. Horvat (DML), 44. Korun (DML), 45. Morel (DML), 45+2. Trajkovski (DML), 52. Požeg (DML), 65. Grvala (DML) 90+5. Korun (DML)
Spudłowany karny!:
FK Cukaricki Belgrad:
Stevanović – Stojkovič, Ostojič, Lucas Piasentin, Brežančić – Bojič (90. Mirosavljeivć), D. Srnič, B. Jankovič, S. Srnić – Matić (C) (69. Mandič) – Pavlović (81. Stojiljković)
Zmiany: Petrić, Mandić, Stojiljković, Janković, Regan, Boljević, Mirosavljeivć
Trener:
NK Domzale: Vidmar – Skubic (C), Korun, Horič, Trajkovski – Morel, Majer (66. Vuk), Horvat, Husmani (81. Šišič), Vancaš Požeg (60. Grvala) – Podlogar
Zmiany: Milič, Juninho, Vuk, Šišic, Grvala, Alvir, Kous
Trener:
Zmiany: Petrić, Mandić, Stojiljković, Janković, Regan, Boljević, Mirosavljeivć
Trener:
NK Domzale: Vidmar – Skubic (C), Korun, Horič, Trajkovski – Morel, Majer (66. Vuk), Horvat, Husmani (81. Šišič), Vancaš Požeg (60. Grvala) – Podlogar
Zmiany: Milič, Juninho, Vuk, Šišic, Grvala, Alvir, Kous
Trener:
Sędziowie: Popov – Mišev, Kolev
Widownia: