Etap 9: Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol. Benitatxell ( | Tom Dumoulin (NED) (koniec) |
Finał Srebrnego Kasku | Kacper Woryna (koniec) |
Aces - Lions | 53:37 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Belle Vue Aces - Leicester Lions
53:37
Komentarze niedostępne.
Końcowa klasyfikacja:
Belle Vue Aces (53):
9. Chris Harris (gość) (1,2*,2*1*) 6+3
10. Max Fricke (w,2,2,3) 7
11. Craig Cook (2*,3,3,3,2) 13+1
12. Josh Grajczonek (3,1,3,1) 8
13. Scott Nicholls (3,3,2*,2,1*) 11+2
14. Carl Wilkinson (gość) (3,u,u,1) 4
15. Stefan Nielsen (0,1*,0,3) 4+1
Leicester Lions (37):
1. Jason Doyle (2*,2,1,3,3) 11+1
2. Sam Masters (3,3,1*,0,w) 7+1
3. Grzegorz Walasek (d,d,0) 0
4. Szymon Woźniak (1*,1,1) 3+1
5. Piotr Świderski (1,0,w) 1
6. Simon Lambert (1*,0,d,0) 1+1
7. Jason Garrity (gość) (2,2,2,3,1,2,2) 14
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Max Fricke
Sam Masters
Chris Harris
Jason Doyle
Bieg 2
Simon Lambert
Carl Wilkinson
Jason Garrity
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 3
Scott Nicholls
Piotr Świderski
Craig Cook
Grzegorz Walasek
Bieg 4
Jason Garrity
Stefan Nielsen
Szymon Woźniak
Josh Grajczonek
Bieg 5
Sam Masters
Max Fricke
Simon Lambert
Carl Wilkinson
Bieg 6
Craig Cook
Jason Doyle
Josh Grajczonek
Piotr Świderski
Bieg 7
Chris Harris
Grzegorz Walasek
Scott Nicholls
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 8
Josh Grajczonek
Simon Lambert
Stefan Nielsen
Sam Masters
Bieg 9
Carl Wilkinson
Szymon Woźniak
Max Fricke
Jason Garrity
Bieg 10
Jason Doyle
Craig Cook
Sam Masters
Scott Nicholls
Bieg 11
Grzegorz Walasek
Chris Harris
Piotr Świderski
Max Fricke
Bieg 12
Stefan Nielsen
Jason Garrity
Carl Wilkinson
Simon Lambert
Bieg 13
Piotr Świderski
Scott Nicholls
Jason Doyle
Chris Harris
Bieg 14
Szymon Woźniak
Josh Grajczonek
Grzegorz Walasek
Craig Cook
Bieg 15
Craig Cook
Jason Doyle
Scott Nicholls
Sam Masters
Belle Vue Aces (53):
9. Chris Harris (gość) (1,2*,2*1*) 6+3
10. Max Fricke (w,2,2,3) 7
11. Craig Cook (2*,3,3,3,2) 13+1
12. Josh Grajczonek (3,1,3,1) 8
13. Scott Nicholls (3,3,2*,2,1*) 11+2
14. Carl Wilkinson (gość) (3,u,u,1) 4
15. Stefan Nielsen (0,1*,0,3) 4+1
Leicester Lions (37):
1. Jason Doyle (2*,2,1,3,3) 11+1
2. Sam Masters (3,3,1*,0,w) 7+1
3. Grzegorz Walasek (d,d,0) 0
4. Szymon Woźniak (1*,1,1) 3+1
5. Piotr Świderski (1,0,w) 1
6. Simon Lambert (1*,0,d,0) 1+1
7. Jason Garrity (gość) (2,2,2,3,1,2,2) 14
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Max Fricke
Sam Masters
Chris Harris
Jason Doyle
Bieg 2
Simon Lambert
Carl Wilkinson
Jason Garrity
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 3
Scott Nicholls
Piotr Świderski
Craig Cook
Grzegorz Walasek
Bieg 4
Jason Garrity
Stefan Nielsen
Szymon Woźniak
Josh Grajczonek
Bieg 5
Sam Masters
Max Fricke
Simon Lambert
Carl Wilkinson
Bieg 6
Craig Cook
Jason Doyle
Josh Grajczonek
Piotr Świderski
Bieg 7
Chris Harris
Grzegorz Walasek
Scott Nicholls
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 8
Josh Grajczonek
Simon Lambert
Stefan Nielsen
Sam Masters
Bieg 9
Carl Wilkinson
Szymon Woźniak
Max Fricke
Jason Garrity
Bieg 10
Jason Doyle
Craig Cook
Sam Masters
Scott Nicholls
Bieg 11
Grzegorz Walasek
Chris Harris
Piotr Świderski
Max Fricke
Bieg 12
Stefan Nielsen
Jason Garrity
Carl Wilkinson
Simon Lambert
Bieg 13
Piotr Świderski
Scott Nicholls
Jason Doyle
Chris Harris
Bieg 14
Szymon Woźniak
Josh Grajczonek
Grzegorz Walasek
Craig Cook
Bieg 15
Craig Cook
Jason Doyle
Scott Nicholls
Sam Masters
Mateusz Nyka