Losowanie 1/4 LM i LE | (koniec) |
PŚ w Planicy - kwal. | Maciej Kot (POL) (koniec) | | | PŚ w Planicy | Robert Kranjec (SLO) (koniec) |
Stars - Sparta | 50:46 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
King's Lynn Stars - Betard Sparta Wrocław
50:46
Karol Wroński
Punktacja:
Betard Sparta Wrocław:
1. Tai Woffinden 10 (2,3,2,3)
2. Nick Morris 5+2 (1*,2*,2,0)
3. Szymon Woźniak 6+1 (0,3,2,1*,w)
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak 4 (2,0,w,1,1)
5. Maciej Janowski 7+1 (2*,1,2,2)
6. Maksym Drabik 9 (3,3,w,w,3)
7. Damian Dróżdż 5 (3,w,1,1)
8. Adrian Gała 0 (ns,-,-)
King's Lynn Stars:
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen 10 (3,2,3,2)
2. Rory Schlein 5+1 (0,1*,3,1)
3. Scott Nicholls 10 (1,2,1,3,3)
4. Mads Korneliussen 8+1 (3,0,3,0,2*)
5. Robert Lambert 5 (1,1,3,0)
6. Kai Huckenbeck 3+1 (0,0,1,2*)
7. Lewis Rose 2 (1,1,0)
8. Carl Wilkinson 5 (2,3,2)
Obsada wyścigów:
Bieg 1.
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Tai Woffinden
Rory Schlein
Nick Morris
Bieg 2.
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Scott Nicholls
Szymon Woźniak
Mads Korneliussen
Bieg 3.
Kai Huckenbeck
Maciej Janowski
Robert Lambert
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 4.
Adrian Gała
Lewis Rose
Damian Dróżdż
Carl Wilkinson
Bieg 5.
Rory Schlein
Szymon Woźniak
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 6.
Nick Morris
Kai Huckenbeck
Tai Woffinden
Robert Lambert
Bieg 7.
Mads Korneliussen
Maksym Drabik
Scott Nicholls
Maciej Janowski
Bieg 8.
Damian Dróżdż
Rory Schlein
Nick Morris
Lewis Rose
Bieg 9.
Robert Lambert
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Kai Huckenbeck
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 10.
Maciej Janowski
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Maksym Drabik
Rory Schlein
Bieg 11.
Scott Nicholls
Nick Morris
Mads Korneliussen
Tai Woffinden
Bieg 12.
Maksym Drabik
Carl Wilkinson
Adrian Gała
Kai Huckenbeck
Bieg 13.
Szymon Woźniak
Robert Lambert
Maciej Janowski
Scott Nicholls
Bieg 14.
Tai Woffiden
Mads Korneliussen
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Bieg 15.
Carl Wilkinson
Adrian Gała
Lewis Rose
Damian Dróżdż
Bieg 16.
Scott Nicholls
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Mads Korneliussen
Szymon Woźniak
Betard Sparta Wrocław:
1. Tai Woffinden 10 (2,3,2,3)
2. Nick Morris 5+2 (1*,2*,2,0)
3. Szymon Woźniak 6+1 (0,3,2,1*,w)
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak 4 (2,0,w,1,1)
5. Maciej Janowski 7+1 (2*,1,2,2)
6. Maksym Drabik 9 (3,3,w,w,3)
7. Damian Dróżdż 5 (3,w,1,1)
8. Adrian Gała 0 (ns,-,-)
King's Lynn Stars:
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen 10 (3,2,3,2)
2. Rory Schlein 5+1 (0,1*,3,1)
3. Scott Nicholls 10 (1,2,1,3,3)
4. Mads Korneliussen 8+1 (3,0,3,0,2*)
5. Robert Lambert 5 (1,1,3,0)
6. Kai Huckenbeck 3+1 (0,0,1,2*)
7. Lewis Rose 2 (1,1,0)
8. Carl Wilkinson 5 (2,3,2)
Obsada wyścigów:
Bieg 1.
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Tai Woffinden
Rory Schlein
Nick Morris
Bieg 2.
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Scott Nicholls
Szymon Woźniak
Mads Korneliussen
Bieg 3.
Kai Huckenbeck
Maciej Janowski
Robert Lambert
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 4.
Adrian Gała
Lewis Rose
Damian Dróżdż
Carl Wilkinson
Bieg 5.
Rory Schlein
Szymon Woźniak
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 6.
Nick Morris
Kai Huckenbeck
Tai Woffinden
Robert Lambert
Bieg 7.
Mads Korneliussen
Maksym Drabik
Scott Nicholls
Maciej Janowski
Bieg 8.
Damian Dróżdż
Rory Schlein
Nick Morris
Lewis Rose
Bieg 9.
Robert Lambert
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Kai Huckenbeck
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 10.
Maciej Janowski
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Maksym Drabik
Rory Schlein
Bieg 11.
Scott Nicholls
Nick Morris
Mads Korneliussen
Tai Woffinden
Bieg 12.
Maksym Drabik
Carl Wilkinson
Adrian Gała
Kai Huckenbeck
Bieg 13.
Szymon Woźniak
Robert Lambert
Maciej Janowski
Scott Nicholls
Bieg 14.
Tai Woffiden
Mads Korneliussen
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Bieg 15.
Carl Wilkinson
Adrian Gała
Lewis Rose
Damian Dróżdż
Bieg 16.
Scott Nicholls
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Mads Korneliussen
Szymon Woźniak
Tomasz Jędrzejak 1
Mads Korneliussen 2
Szymon Woźniak w
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 50:46
Scott Nicholls
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Mads Korneliussen
Szymon Woźniak
Maksym Drabik 3
Lewis Rose 0
Damian Dróżdż 1
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 45:45
Carl Wilkinson
Maksym Drabik
Lewis Rose
Damian Dróżdż
RZ: Maksym Drabik za Adriana Gałę
Mads Korneliussen 0
Tomasz Jędrzejak 1
Niels-Kristian Iversen 2
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 43:41
Tai Woffiden
Mads Korneliussen
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Robert Lambert 0
Maciej Janowski 2
Scott Nicholls 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 41:37
Szymon Woźniak
Robert Lambert
Maciej Janowski
Scott Nicholls
Carl Wilkinson 3
Damian Dróżdż 1
Kai Huckenbeck 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 38:34
Maksym Drabik
Carl Wilkinson
Damian Dróżdż
Kai Huckenbeck
RZ: Damian Dróżdż za Adriana Gałę
Nick Morris 0
Mads Korneliussen 3
Tai Woffinden 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 33:33
Scott Nicholls
Nick Morris
Mads Korneliussen
Tai Woffinden
Niels-Kristian Iversen 3
Maksym Drabik w
Rory Schlein 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 29:31
Maciej Janowski
Niels-Kristian Iversen
Maksym Drabik
Rory Schlein
Tomasz Jędrzejak w
Kai Huckenbeck 1
Szymon Woźniak 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 25:29
Robert Lambert
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Kai Huckenbeck
Szymon Woźniak
Rory Schlein 3
Nick Morris 2
Lewis Rose 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 21:27