Górnik Ł. – Arka | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Piast – Ruch | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie L. – Lechia | 1:2 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – Chojniczanka | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – GKS K. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Wisła Pu. | 0:1 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Podbeskidzie | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Wigry | 1:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Odra O. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Polonia B. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Olimpia E. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Rozwój – Polonia W. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – GKS Bełchatów | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Stal S. W. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Kotwica – Raków | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Warta | 3:2 (koniec) |
Legia II – Huragan W. | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Sokół – KS Drwęca | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Concordia – Jagiellonia II | 1:1 (koniec) |
Pogoń II – Pogoń Lęb. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Świt Skolwin | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Kleczew | 1:1 (koniec) |
BKS Stal – Stal B. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Dzierżoniów – Ruch Z. | 0:4 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Jarosław | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Unia T. – Soła | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Karpaty K. – Motor | 1:0 (koniec) |
Chelsea – Leicester | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bournemouth – Hull | 6:1 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Swansea | 3:2 (koniec) |
Man City – Everton | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stoke – Sunderland | 2:0 (koniec) | | | West Bromwich – Tottenham | 1:1 (koniec) |
Crystal Palace – West Ham | 0:1 (koniec) |
Napoli – AS Roma | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Pescara – Sampdoria | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Udinese | 2:1 (koniec) |
Leganés – Sevilla | 2:3 (koniec) | | | FC Barcelona – Deportivo | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Granada | 7:1 (koniec) |
Real Betis – Real Madryt | 1:6 (koniec) |
Borussia M. – Hamburg | 0:0 (koniec) | | | FC Koln – Ingolstadt | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – Schalke 04 | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hoffenheim – Freiburg | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Bayern | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Werder – Bayer | 2:1 (koniec) |
AS Nancy – PSG | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Lorient – Nantes | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Caen | 3:2 (koniec) |
Bastia – Angers | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Lille | 1:0 (koniec) |
Hradec Kralove – Slavia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Karvina – Příbram | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Dukla – Slovan | 0:0 (koniec) |
Jablonec – Brno | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Teplice – Zlín | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Slovacko – Vik. Pilzno | 1:1 (koniec) |
Spartak Myj. – Moravce-Vrable | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Prešov – Rużomberok | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Michalovce – AS Trencin | 2:0 (koniec) |
Spartak T. – Zeleziarne | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Dunajska – MSK Żilina | 0:6 (koniec) |
finał
DAC1904 Dunajska Streda
0:6
(0:4)
MSK Żilina
Gole:
11. Káčer (Špalek), 18. Otubanjo, 30. Škvarka (Špalek), 31. Špalek (Otubanjo), 75. Hlohovský (Otubanjo), 81. Otubanjo (Mabouka)
Sędziowie: Sedlák – Mókoš, Hrčka
Widownia:
Kartki: 52. Káčer (ZIL)
Spudłowany karny!:
DAC1904 Dunajska Streda:
Tofiloski – Huk, Michalík (C), Sarr (80. Černák), Kwin Kwin – Ľupták, Brašeň, Štepanovský (55. K. Vida), Pambou – Pačinda, Polievka.
Zmiany: Slávik – Szépe, Ljubicić, Černák, K. Vida, Živković, Šabala.
Trener:
MSK Żilina: Volešák – Mabouka, Králik, Vavro, Holúbek – Hlohovský (78. Mandiangu), Diaz, Káčer (62. Klec), Škvarka (C) – Špalek, Otubanjo (82. Haskič).
Zmiany: Mandous – Vallo, Haskič, Letić, Kaša, Klec, Mandiangu.
Trener:
Zmiany: Slávik – Szépe, Ljubicić, Černák, K. Vida, Živković, Šabala.
Trener:
MSK Żilina: Volešák – Mabouka, Králik, Vavro, Holúbek – Hlohovský (78. Mandiangu), Diaz, Káčer (62. Klec), Škvarka (C) – Špalek, Otubanjo (82. Haskič).
Zmiany: Mandous – Vallo, Haskič, Letić, Kaša, Klec, Mandiangu.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sedlák – Mókoš, Hrčka
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki YUSUF OTUBANJO. Asysta Ernest Mabouka.
Strzelcem bramki FILIP HLOHOVSKÝ. Asysta Yusuf Otubanjo.
Strzelcem bramki NIKOLAS ŠPALEK. Asysta Yusuf Otubanjo.
Strzelcem bramki MICHAL ŠKVARKA. Asysta Nikolas Špalek.
Strzelcem bramki YUSUF OTUBANJO.
Strzelcem bramki MIROSLAV KÁČER. Asysta Nikolas Špalek.