PŚ w Kuusamo - kwal. | Daniel Andre Tande (NOR) (koniec) | | | PŚ w Kuusamo | Severin Freund (GER) (koniec) |
PŚ w Kuusamo - sprint klasykiem | Stina Nilsson (SWE) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Puchar Świata w Kuusamo - sprint stylem klasycznym
Stina Nilsson (SWE)
(Falla, Weng)
Maria Pawlak
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY:
Skład 1. ćwierćfinału:
1. Krista Parmakoski
2. Stina Nilsson
3. Justyna Kowalczyk
4. Laura Mononen
5. Natalia Niepryajewa
6. Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Skład 2. ćwierćfinału:
1. Hanna Falk
2. Natalia Matwiejewa
3. Anne Kylloenen
4. Jessica Diggins
5. Alena Prochazkowa
6. Polina Kowaljewa
Skład 3. ćwierćfinału:
1. Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla
3. Jennie Oeberg
4. Ida Sargent
5. Andrea Julin
6. Sophie Caldwell
Skład 4. ćwierćfinału:
1. Sadie Bjornsen
2. Heidi Weng
3. Laurien Van der Graaff
4. Daria Wedenina
5. Sandra Ringwald
6. Kerttu Niskanen
Skład 5. ćwierćfinału:
1. Ida Ingemarsdotter
2. Marit Bjoergen
3. Julia Biełorukowa
4. Linn Soemskar
5. Jewgienija Szapowałowa
6. Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
PÓŁFINAŁY
Skład 1. półfinału:
1. Stina Nilsson
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla
3. Natalia Matwiejewa
4. Ida Ingemarsdotter
5. Hanna Falk
6. Krista Parmakoski
Skład 2. półfinału:
1. Marit Bjoergen
2. Julia Biełorukowa
3. Laura Mononen
4. Sandra Ringwald
5. Heidi Weng
6. Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
FINAŁ:
1. Stina Nilsson 3:21,61
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla +0,17
3. Heidi Weng +0,69
4. Natalia Matwiejewa +3,18
5. Krista Parmakoski +5,12
6. Julia Biełorukowa +8,94
...
16. Justyna Kowalczyk
Skład 1. ćwierćfinału:
1. Krista Parmakoski
2. Stina Nilsson
3. Justyna Kowalczyk
4. Laura Mononen
5. Natalia Niepryajewa
6. Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Skład 2. ćwierćfinału:
1. Hanna Falk
2. Natalia Matwiejewa
3. Anne Kylloenen
4. Jessica Diggins
5. Alena Prochazkowa
6. Polina Kowaljewa
Skład 3. ćwierćfinału:
1. Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla
3. Jennie Oeberg
4. Ida Sargent
5. Andrea Julin
6. Sophie Caldwell
Skład 4. ćwierćfinału:
1. Sadie Bjornsen
2. Heidi Weng
3. Laurien Van der Graaff
4. Daria Wedenina
5. Sandra Ringwald
6. Kerttu Niskanen
Skład 5. ćwierćfinału:
1. Ida Ingemarsdotter
2. Marit Bjoergen
3. Julia Biełorukowa
4. Linn Soemskar
5. Jewgienija Szapowałowa
6. Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
PÓŁFINAŁY
Skład 1. półfinału:
1. Stina Nilsson
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla
3. Natalia Matwiejewa
4. Ida Ingemarsdotter
5. Hanna Falk
6. Krista Parmakoski
Skład 2. półfinału:
1. Marit Bjoergen
2. Julia Biełorukowa
3. Laura Mononen
4. Sandra Ringwald
5. Heidi Weng
6. Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
FINAŁ:
1. Stina Nilsson 3:21,61
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla +0,17
3. Heidi Weng +0,69
4. Natalia Matwiejewa +3,18
5. Krista Parmakoski +5,12
6. Julia Biełorukowa +8,94
...
16. Justyna Kowalczyk
1. Stina Nilsson 3:21,61
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla +0,17
3. Heidi Weng +0,69
4. Natalia Matwiejewa +3,18
5. Krista Parmakoski +5,12
6. Julia Biełorukowa +8,94
...
16. Justyna Kowalczyk
1. Stina Nilsson
2. Maiken Caspersen Falla
3. Natalia Matwiejewa
4. Krista Parmakoski
5. Heidi Weng
6. Julia Biełorukowa