Islandia – Słowenia | 25:26 (koniec) | | | Brazylia – Polska | 28:24 (koniec) | | | Norwegia – Rosja | 28:24 (koniec) |
Tunezja – Hiszpania | 21:26 (koniec) | | | Angola – Macedonia Płn. | 22:31 (koniec) | | | Węgry – Chorwacja | 28:31 (koniec) |
Dania – Egipt | 35:28 (koniec) |
SPR Pogoń – Zagłębie | 27:23 (koniec) | | | Olimpia-Beskid – UKS PCM | 18:25 (koniec) | | | MKS Perła – Arka | 26:21 (koniec) |
finał
Angola
22:31
(9:14)
Macedonia Północna
Koniec meczu. (22:31)
(22:13:11)
|
||
60
|
Bramka dla Angola (Jaroslav Aguiar). (22:31)
|
|
60
|
Bramka dla Angola (Adelino Pestana). (21:31)
|
|
59
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Filip Lazarov). (20:31)
|
|
58
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Vlatko Mitkov). (20:30)
|
|
58
|
Bramka dla Angola (Manuel Nascimento). (20:29)
|
|
Oglądaj relację na żywo z tego meczu na Bet365.com!
|
||
58
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Filip Taleski). (19:29)
|
|
57
|
Bramka dla Angola (Adelino Pestana). (19:28)
|
|
57
|
Kara dla Macedonia (Stojanče Stoilov). (18:28)
|
|
56
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Blagojče Trajkovski). (18:28)
|
|
56
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Blagojče Trajkovski). (18:27)
|
|
55
|
Kara dla Macedonia (Martin Popovski). (18:26)
|
|
54
|
Bramka dla Angola (Manuel Nascimento). (18:26)
|
|
53
|
Bramka dla Angola (Sérgio Lopes). (17:26)
|
|
53
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Filip Lazarov). (16:26)
|
|
52
|
Gol z 7m zdobyty przez Angola (Sérgio Lopes). (16:25)
|
|
51
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Kiril Lazarov). (15:25)
|
|
50
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Martin Popovski). (15:24)
|
|
47
|
Bramka dla Macedonia (Filip Mirkulovski). (15:23)
|
Angola | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | G. Figueira | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | J. Gaspar | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | G. Muachissengue | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | K | J. Aguia | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | E. António | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79 | LR | E. Ferreira | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | R. Hebo | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | S. Lopes | 5/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | A. Maneco | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PR | O. Mulenessa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | M. Nascimento | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PR | A. Pestana | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | LS | N. Quinanga | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | K | G. Teca | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 22/1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Macedonia Północna | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | K. Kolev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | B | B. Trajkovski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | S. Drogriški | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PS | G. Georgievski | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LR | F. Lazarov | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Lazarov | 10/6 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LS | D. Manaskov | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | N. Markoski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | LR | V. Markoski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | F. Mirkulovski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | V. Mitkov | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LR | M. Neloski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | LS | G. Ojleski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | PS | M. Popovski | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | S. Stoilov | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | LR | F. Taleski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 31/6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Angola:
Figueira, Gaspar, Muachissengue – Aguiar, António, Hebo, Ferreira, Quinanga, Lopes, Maneco, Mulenessa, Nascimento, Pestana, Teca.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Macedonia Północna: Kolev, Trajkovski – Drogriški, Georgievski, F. Lazarov, K. Lazarov, Manaskov, N. Markoski, V. Markoski, Mirkulovski, Mitkov, Neloski, Ojleski, Popovski, Stoilov, Taleski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Macedonia Północna: Kolev, Trajkovski – Drogriški, Georgievski, F. Lazarov, K. Lazarov, Manaskov, N. Markoski, V. Markoski, Mirkulovski, Mitkov, Neloski, Ojleski, Popovski, Stoilov, Taleski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia: