PGE Vive – Mieszkow | 35:27 (koniec) | | | Barca – Orlen Wisła | 36:28 (koniec) |
DHC Sokol – EKS Start | 27:14 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Zagłębie | 31:28 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – MMTS | 28:25 (koniec) | | | Gwardia – KPR | 25:23 (koniec) |
UKS PCM – Młyny Stoisław | 23:31 (koniec) | | | Olimpia-Beskid – AZS Łączpol | 22:29 (koniec) | | | KPR G.K. – Arka | 21:28 (koniec) |
Piotrcovia – SPR Pogoń | 22:33 (koniec) | | | KPR J.G. – Zagłębie | 17:28 (koniec) |
finał
Vive Kielce
35:27
(15:16)
HC Mieszkow Brześć
Aneta Włodarczyk
Vive Kielce | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | F. Ivić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | S. Szmal | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | J. Aguinagalde Akizu | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | K. Bielecki | 7/5 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | ŚR | D. Bombač | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
45 | PS | D. Djukić | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | P. Chrapkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | LS | M. Jachlewski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | M. Jurecki | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | K | M. Kus | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | K. Lijewski | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
22 | PR | P. Paczkowski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | M. Strlek | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | K | P. Walczak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | U. Zorman | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 35/5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
HC Mieszkow Brześć | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
30 | B | R. Mijatović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | I. Pesić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | ŚR | P. Atman | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | K | M. Babiczew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | A. Jaszczanka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | A. Jurinok | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PR | D. Kristopans | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | A. Kulak | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
32 | LR | W. Ostrouszko | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | PS | R. Prodanović | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LS | S. Razgor | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | D. Rutenka | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | R. Stojković | 6/3 | 2 | 0 | ||
22 | K | W. Szumak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | PR | S. Szyłowicz | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | LS | L. Vukić | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
nieznany gracz | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 27/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Vive Kielce:
Szmal, Ivić – M. Jurecki, Walczak, Chrapkowski, Kus, Aguinagalde, Bielecki, Jachlewski, Strlek, Lijewski, Paczkowski, Zorman, Bombac, Djukić.
Zmiany:
Trener:
HC Mieszkow Brześć: Pesić, Mijatović – Rutenka, Jaszczanka, Babiczew, Kulak, Kristopans, Jurynok, Stojković, Atman, Szumak, Vukić, Prodanović, Razgor, Ostrouszko, Szyłowicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
HC Mieszkow Brześć: Pesić, Mijatović – Rutenka, Jaszczanka, Babiczew, Kulak, Kristopans, Jurynok, Stojković, Atman, Szumak, Vukić, Prodanović, Razgor, Ostrouszko, Szyłowicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Arnar Sigurjónsson, Svavar Petursson (obaj ISL)
Widownia:
Vive Tauron Kielce
Jurecki 3, Walczak 2, Aguinagalde 5, Bielecki 7, Jachlewski 1, Strlek 4, Lijewski 4, Paczkowski 3, Zorman 1, Bambac 2, Djukić 3
Mieszkow Brześć
Rutenka 1, Kulak 3, Kristopans 5, Jurynok 1, Stojković 6, Vukić 1, Prodanović 2, Razgor 1, Ostrouszko 5, Szyłowicz 2 (17:41:49)
Dziękuję za dzisiejszą relację i zapraszam na kolejne sportowe emocje na portalu lajfy com.
Vive Tauron Kielce: Szmal, Ivić – M. Jurecki, Walczak, Chrapkowski, Kus, Aguinagalde, Bielecki, Jachlewski, Strlek, Lijewski, Paczkowski, Zorman, Bombac, Djukić
HC Mieszkow Brześć: Pesić, Mijatović – Rutenka, Jaszczanka, Babiczew, Kulak, Kristopans, Jurynok, Stojković, Atman, Szumak, Vukić, Prodanović, Razgor, Ostrouszko, Szyłowicz
Sędziowie: Arnar Sigurjónsson, Svavar Petursson (obaj ISL)