Piast – Arka | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie L. – Ruch | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Jagiellonia | 0:0 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Stal M. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Znicz | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Miedź | 0:1 (koniec) |
Olimpia G. – GKS T. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | MKS Kluczbork – Pogoń Sdl. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Podbeskidzie | 1:1 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Wisła Pu. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Radomiak | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Olimpia E. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia W. – Warta | 1:1 (koniec) |
Odra O. – GKS Bełchatów | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Raków – Legionovia | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Siarka T. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Rozwój – Puszcza | 0:1 (koniec) |
Huragan W. – Hur. Morąg | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Legia II – Ostróda | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Ursus – MKS Ełk | 0:1 (koniec) |
ŁKS Łom. – KS Drwęca | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Mot. Lubawa | 2:0 (koniec) |
Lech II P. – Świt Skolwin | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Chemik B. – KKS | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Wda | 2:1 (koniec) |
Vineta – Jarota | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia Śr. – Gwardia K. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Lęb. – Kleczew | 0:2 (koniec) |
Górnik K. – Leśnik | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk G. – Przodkowo | 0:3 (koniec) |
Ślęza Wrocław – Unia T. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia K. – KP Brzeg | 0:2 (koniec) | | | BKS Stal – Miedź II | 0:1 (koniec) |
Jastrzębie – Polkowice | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Górnik II – Dzierżoniów | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Pawłowice Śl. – Żmigród | 3:0 (koniec) |
Rekord – Ruch Z. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Skra – Śląsk II | 0:3 (koniec) |
Karpaty K. – Podhale N. Targ | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Jarosław – Motor | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Soła – Garbarnia | 1:1 (koniec) |
Resovia – Małogoszcz | 1:0 (koniec) | | | KSZO – Avia | 1:0 (koniec) |
West Bromwich – Arsenal | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Watford | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Everton – Hull | 4:0 (koniec) |
Stoke – Chelsea | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Sunderland – Burnley | 0:0 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Leicester | 2:3 (koniec) |
Bournemouth – Swansea | 2:0 (koniec) |
Torino – Inter | 2:2 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Genoa | 1:0 (koniec) |
Eibar – RCD Espanyol | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bilbao – Real Madryt | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Alaves – Sociedad | 1:0 (koniec) |
Real Betis – Osasuna | 2:0 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Darmstadt | 1:0 (koniec) | | | FC Koln – Hertha | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – Freiburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Werder – RB Lipsk | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Bayer | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Hamburg | 0:0 (koniec) |
Nantes – Nice | 1:1 (koniec) | | | AS Nancy – Lorient | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Bordeaux – Montpellier | 5:1 (koniec) |
Toulouse – Rennes | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Angers – Guingamp | 3:0 (koniec) |
Teplice – Příbram | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Slavia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Slovacko – Mlada | 2:1 (koniec) |
MSK Żilina – Rużomberok | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Prešov – Michalovce | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Moravce-Vrable | 1:1 (koniec) |
Gać – Unia B. | 5:3 (koniec) |
finał
SD Eibar
1:1
(1:0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Gole:
21. Kike García (León) – 50. Jurado (G. Moreno)
Posiadanie piłki: 58 % : 42 %.
Strzały celne: 4:1. Strzały niecelne: 8:3. Rzuty rożne: 6:2. Spalone: 1:2. Foule: 12:13.
Sędziowie: Borbalan
Widownia:
Kartki: 7. Escalante (EIB), 70. Gálvez (EIB) – 28. Diop (ESB), 61. D. Reyes (ESB), 81. F. Caicedo (ESB), 89. Aarón (ESB)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 58 % : 42 %.
Strzały celne: 4:1. Strzały niecelne: 8:3. Rzuty rożne: 6:2. Spalone: 1:2. Foule: 12:13.
SD Eibar:
Y. Rodríguez – Capa, Ramis, Lejeune, Arbilla – León, Escalante, Dani García (C), Inuj (81. Bébé) – Kike García (75. Peña), Enrich.
Zmiany: Riesgo – Bébé, Gálvez, Adrián González, Luna, Rivera, Peña.
Trener:
RCD Espanyol Barcelona: D. López – Javi López (C), Ó. Duarte, D. Reyes, Aarón – Peréz (66. Roca), Diop (53. V. Sánchez), David López, Jurado – F. Caicedo (82. Á. Vázquez), G. Moreno.
Zmiany: Prieto – V. Álvarez, Fuego, Melendo, Á. Vázquez, V. Sánchez, Roca.
Trener:
Zmiany: Riesgo – Bébé, Gálvez, Adrián González, Luna, Rivera, Peña.
Trener:
RCD Espanyol Barcelona: D. López – Javi López (C), Ó. Duarte, D. Reyes, Aarón – Peréz (66. Roca), Diop (53. V. Sánchez), David López, Jurado – F. Caicedo (82. Á. Vázquez), G. Moreno.
Zmiany: Prieto – V. Álvarez, Fuego, Melendo, Á. Vázquez, V. Sánchez, Roca.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Borbalan
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki JOSÉ MANUEL JURADO. Asysta Gerard Moreno.
Strzelcem bramki KIKE GARCÍA. Asysta Pedro León.