MMTS – Azoty | 24:18 (koniec) |
finał
MMTS Kwidzyn
24:18
(12:9)
KS Azoty-Puławy
Jarosław Kowalski
MMTS Kwidzyn | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | P. Kiepulski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Szczecina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | P. Genda | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | PS | A. Guziewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | K. Janikowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | T. Klinger | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Krieger | 1/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
14 | LS | A. Nogowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | A. Ossowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Peret | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | ŚR | M. Potoczny | 6/6 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | P. Rosiak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PS | M. Seroka | 2/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
11 | LS | G. Szczepański | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | M. Szpera | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 24/6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
KS Azoty-Puławy | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | W. Bogdanow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | B | W. Koszowy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | P. Grzelak | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
31 | K | B. Jurecki | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | B. Kowalczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | LS | P. Krajewski | 2/0 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | LR | M. Kubisztal | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | PS | P. Kuchczyński | 5/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | K. Łyżwa | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | ŚR | P. Masłowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | R. Orzechowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | K | L. Petrovský | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
34 | LR | N. Prce | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
19 | PR | R. Przybylski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | A. Skrabania | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PS | J. Sobol | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 18/4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
MMTS Kwidzyn:
Szczecina, Kiepulski – Genda, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Klinger, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Seroka, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KS Azoty-Puławy: Bogdanow, Koszowy – Petrovský, Kuchczyński, Orzechowski, Łyżwa, Kubisztal, Skrabania, Przybylski, Grzelak, Masłowski, Kowalczyk, Krajewski, B. Jurecki, Prce, Sobol.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KS Azoty-Puławy: Bogdanow, Koszowy – Petrovský, Kuchczyński, Orzechowski, Łyżwa, Kubisztal, Skrabania, Przybylski, Grzelak, Masłowski, Kowalczyk, Krajewski, B. Jurecki, Prce, Sobol.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główni: Bartosz Leszczyński, Marcin Piechota
Delegaci: Krzysztof Manyś, Sławomir Ciapliński
Widownia:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Kiepulski – Genda, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Klinger, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Seroka, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski
KS Azoty-Puławy: Bogdanow, Koszowy – Petrovský, Kuchczyński, Orzechowski, Łyżwa, Kubisztal, Skrabania, Przybylski, Grzelak, Masłowski, Kowalczyk, Krajewski, B. Jurecki, Prce, Sobol