Unia T. - Włókniarz | 51:39 (koniec) | | | GKM - Falubaz | 55:35 (koniec) |
Sparta - Get Well | 45:45 (koniec) |
ROW - Lokomotiv | 56:34 (koniec) | | | Start - Motor | 47:43 (koniec) |
Orzeł - Wanda | 58:32 (koniec) | | | Wybrzeże - Polonia P. | 63:27 (trwa) |
wydarzenie zakończone
ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Dauvgapils
56:34
Piotr Grabowski
ROW Rybnik:
9) Troy Batchelor 1, 3, 2, 0 - 6p
10) Daniel Bewley 3, 1, 1, 2 - 7p
11) Andrzej Lebiedew 3, 2, 3, 3, 2 - 13p
12) Mateusz Szczepaniak 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 - 9p
13) Kacper Woryna 0, 2, 2, 3, 3 - 10p
14) Robert Chmiel 1, 1, 1 - 3p
15) Lars Skupień 3, 2, 3, 0 - 8p
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
1) Timo Lahti 2, 1, 1, w, 2 - 6p
2) Jewgienij Kostygow 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0p
3) Wadim Tarasienko 1, 3, 0, 1, 1 - 6p
4) Kjastas Puodżuks 0, 0, 3, 2, d - 5p
5) Peter Ljung 3, 2, 1, 3, 3 - 12p
6) Oleg Michaiłow 0, 0, 2 - 2p
7) Artiom Trofimow 2, 1, 0 - 3p
9) Troy Batchelor 1, 3, 2, 0 - 6p
10) Daniel Bewley 3, 1, 1, 2 - 7p
11) Andrzej Lebiedew 3, 2, 3, 3, 2 - 13p
12) Mateusz Szczepaniak 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 - 9p
13) Kacper Woryna 0, 2, 2, 3, 3 - 10p
14) Robert Chmiel 1, 1, 1 - 3p
15) Lars Skupień 3, 2, 3, 0 - 8p
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
1) Timo Lahti 2, 1, 1, w, 2 - 6p
2) Jewgienij Kostygow 0, 0, 0, 0 - 0p
3) Wadim Tarasienko 1, 3, 0, 1, 1 - 6p
4) Kjastas Puodżuks 0, 0, 3, 2, d - 5p
5) Peter Ljung 3, 2, 1, 3, 3 - 12p
6) Oleg Michaiłow 0, 0, 2 - 2p
7) Artiom Trofimow 2, 1, 0 - 3p
9) Troy Batchelor 1, 3, 2, 0 – 6p
10) Daniel Bewley 3, 1, 1, 2 – 7p
11) Andrzej Lebiedew 3, 2, 3, 3, 2 – 13p
12) Mateusz Szczepaniak 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 – 9p
13) Kacper Woryna 0, 2, 2, 3, 3 – 10p
14) Robert Chmiel 1, 1, 1 – 3p
15) Lars Skupień 3, 2, 3, 0 – 8p
Lokomotiv Daugapils:
1) Timo Lahti 2, 1, 1, w, 2 – 6p
2) Jewgienij Kostygow 0, 0, 0, 0 – 0p
3) Wadim Tarasienko 1, 3, 0, 1, 1 – 6p
4) Kjastas Puodżuks 0, 0, 3, 2, d – 5p
5) Peter Ljung 3, 2, 1, 3, 3 – 12p
6) Oleg Michaiłow 0, 0, 2 – 2p
7) Artiom Trofimow 2, 1, 0 – 3p (16:27:24)
Andrzej Lebiedew 2
Kjastas Puodżuks d
Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
Peter Ljung 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 56:34
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Kacper Woryna 3
Timo Lahti 2
Lars Skupiń 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 53:31
Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Troy Batchelor 0
Peter Ljung 3
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 50:28
Oleg Michaiłow 2
Robert Chmiel 1
Timo Lahti 2
Andrzej Lebiedew 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 49:23
Daniel Bewley 2
Jewiegnij Kostygow 0
Kacper Woryna 3
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 45:21
Artiom Trofimow 0
Andrzej Lebiedew 3
Peter Ljung 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 40:20
Kjastas Puodżuks 3
Daniel Bewley 1
Wadim Tarasienko 0
Troy Batchelor 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 35:19
Kacper Woryna 2
Jewiegnij Kostygow 0
Lars Skupień 3
Timo Lahti 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 32:!6
Troy Batchelor 3
Peter Ljung 2
Daniel Bewley 1
Oleg Michaiłow 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 27:15
Wadim Tarasienko 3
Kacper Woryna 2
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Robert Chmiel 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 23:13
Mateusz Szczepaniak 3
Timo Lahti 1
Andrzej Lebiedew 2
Jewiegnij Kostygow 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 20:10
`
Peter Ljung 3
Lars Skupień 2
Artiom Trofimow 1
Kacper Woryna 0
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 15:9
Andrzej Lebiedew 3
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 13:5
Lars Skupień 3
Oleg Michaiłow 0
Robert Chmiel 1
Artiom Trofimow 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 8:4
Timo Lahti 2
Troy Batchelor 1
Jewiegnij Kostygow 0
Daniel Bewley 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2