Unia T. - Włókniarz | 51:39 (koniec) | | | GKM - Falubaz | 55:35 (koniec) |
Sparta - Get Well | 45:45 (koniec) |
ROW - Lokomotiv | 56:34 (koniec) | | | Start - Motor | 47:43 (koniec) |
Orzeł - Wanda | 58:32 (koniec) | | | Wybrzeże - Polonia P. | 63:27 (trwa) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Betard Sparta Wrocław - Get Well Toruń
45:45
Piotr Kaczmarek
Sędzia: Artur Kuśmierz, Komisarz toru: Krzysztof Okupski
Get Well Toruń
1. Jason Doyle 8 ( 1,2,3,2,0)
2. Aleks Rydlewski 0 ( -,-,-,- )
3. Paweł Przedpełski 6+1 (0,2,2,2*,0 )
4. Chris Holder 2+1 ( 1,1*,0 )
5. Niels Kristian Iversen 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
6. Marcin Kościelski 0 ( 0,0 )
7. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 4 ( 1 ,1,1,1 )
8. Jack Holder 11 ( 3,w,1,3,1,3 )
Betard Sparta Wrocław
9. Tai Woffinden 9 ( 2,2,1,2,2 )
10. Damian Dróżdż 0 ( 0,0 )
11. Maciej Janowski 12+1 ( 3,3,2,3,1*)
12. Max Fricke 4+2 ( 2*,1,0,0,1* )
13. Vaclav Milik 9 ( 3,3,0,1,2 )
14. Przemysław Liszka 4 ( 3,0,1 )
15. Maksym Drabik 7+1 (2*,d,2,3,0 )
1. Jason Doyle 8 ( 1,2,3,2,0)
2. Aleks Rydlewski 0 ( -,-,-,- )
3. Paweł Przedpełski 6+1 (0,2,2,2*,0 )
4. Chris Holder 2+1 ( 1,1*,0 )
5. Niels Kristian Iversen 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
6. Marcin Kościelski 0 ( 0,0 )
7. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 4 ( 1 ,1,1,1 )
8. Jack Holder 11 ( 3,w,1,3,1,3 )
Betard Sparta Wrocław
9. Tai Woffinden 9 ( 2,2,1,2,2 )
10. Damian Dróżdż 0 ( 0,0 )
11. Maciej Janowski 12+1 ( 3,3,2,3,1*)
12. Max Fricke 4+2 ( 2*,1,0,0,1* )
13. Vaclav Milik 9 ( 3,3,0,1,2 )
14. Przemysław Liszka 4 ( 3,0,1 )
15. Maksym Drabik 7+1 (2*,d,2,3,0 )
9. Tai Woffinden 9 ( 2,2,1,2,2 )
10. Damian Dróżdż 0 ( 0,0 )
11. Maciej Janowski 12+1 ( 3,3,2,3,1*)
12. Max Fricke 4+2 ( 2*,1,0,0,1* )
13. Vaclav Milik 9 ( 3,3,0,1,2 )
14. Przemysław Liszka 4 ( 3,0,1 )
15. Maksym Drabik 7+1 (2*,d,2,3,0 ) (21:33:17)
1. Jason Doyle 8 ( 1,2,3,2,0)
2. Aleks Rydlewski 0 ( -,-,-,- )
3. Paweł Przedpełski 6+1 (0,2,2,2*,0 )
4. Chris Holder 2+1 ( 1,1*,0 )
5. Niels Kristian Iversen 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
6. Marcin Kościelski 0 ( 0,0 )
7. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 4 ( 1 ,1,1,1 )
8. Jack Holder 11 ( 3,w,1,3,1,3 )
Niels Kristian Iversen 3
Tai Woffinden 2
Jason Doyle 0
Maciej Janowski 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 45:45
Vaclav Milik 2
Jack Holder 3
Max Fricke 1
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 42:42
Jack Holder 1
Max Fricke 0
Niels Kristian Iversen 3
Tai Woffinden 2
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 39:39
Przemysław Liszka 1
Marcin Kościelski 0
Maciej Janowski 3
Jason Doyle 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 37:35
Jack Holder 3
Maksym Drabik 0
Paweł Przedpełski 2
Vaclav Milik 1
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 33:33
Maciej Janowski 2
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 1
Max Fricke 0
Niels Kristian Iversen 3
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 32:28
Maksym Drabik 3
Chris Holder 0
Tai Woffinden 1
Paweł Przedpełski 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 30:24
Jack Holder 1
Vaclav Milik 0
Jason Doyle 3
Maksym Drabik 2
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 26:22
Niels Kristian Iversen 3
Tai Woffinden 2
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 1
Damian Dróżdż 0
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 24:18
Vaclav Milik 3
Paweł Przedpełski 2
Przemysław Liszka 0
Chris Holder 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 22:14
Jason Doyle 2
Max Fricke 1
Jack Holder w
Maciej Janowski 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 19:11
Maksym Drabik d
Niels Kristian Iversen 2
Vaclav Milik 3
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 15:9
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Maciej Janowski 3
Chris Holder 1
Max Fricke 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 12:6