ROW – Lokomotiv | 54:36 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Impro ROW Rybnik
54:36
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Jarosław Kowalski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Impro ROW Rybnik:
9. Troy Batchelor 12+1 (3,2,2*,3,2)
10. Nick Morris 10+4 (2*,1*,3,2*,2*)
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak 5+1 (1*,d,2,2)
12. Linus Sundstroem 9+1 (2,2,1*,1,3)
13. Kacper Woryna 12 (3,3,3,3)
14. Robert Chmiel 5+1 (3,2*,0,0)
15. Przemysław Giera 1 (1,0,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
1. Timo Lahti 10+1 (0,3,1*,3,3)
2. Jewgienij Kostygow 5 (1,1,2,1,0)
3. Wadim Tarasienko 5 (3,1,1,0)
4. Kjastas Puodżuks 0 (0,0,0,0)
5. Andrzej Lebiediew 11 (2,3,3,2,1)
6. Artiom Trofimow 3 (2,0,1)
7. Oleg Michaiłow 2+1 (0,1*,0,1)
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Troy Batchelor 12+1 (3,2,2*,3,2)
10. Nick Morris 10+4 (2*,1*,3,2*,2*)
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak 5+1 (1*,d,2,2)
12. Linus Sundstroem 9+1 (2,2,1*,1,3)
13. Kacper Woryna 12 (3,3,3,3)
14. Robert Chmiel 5+1 (3,2*,0,0)
15. Przemysław Giera 1 (1,0,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
1. Timo Lahti 10+1 (0,3,1*,3,3)
2. Jewgienij Kostygow 5 (1,1,2,1,0)
3. Wadim Tarasienko 5 (3,1,1,0)
4. Kjastas Puodżuks 0 (0,0,0,0)
5. Andrzej Lebiediew 11 (2,3,3,2,1)
6. Artiom Trofimow 3 (2,0,1)
7. Oleg Michaiłow 2+1 (0,1*,0,1)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
PGG ROW Rybnik:
9. Troy Batchelor
10. Nick Morris
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Linus Sundstroem
13. Kacper Woryna
14. Robert Chmiel
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
1. Timo Lahti
2. Jewgienij Kostygow
3. Wadim Tarasienko
4. Kjastas Puodżuks
5. Andrzej Lebiediew
6. Artiom Trofimow
Troy Batchelor 3
Timo Lahti 0
Nick Morris 2
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Wynik biegu: 5:11
Artiom Trofimow 2
Przemyslaw Giera 1
Oleg Michaiłow 0
Robert Chmiel 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 9:3
Wadim Tarasienko 3
Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Linus Sundstroem 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 12:6
Przemyslaw Giera 0
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Kacper Woryna 3
Oleg Michaiłow 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 15:9
Timo Lahti 3
Linus Sundstroem 2
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak d
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 17:13
Kacper Woryna 3
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Robert Chmiel 2
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 22:14
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Troy Batchelor 2
Artiom Trofimow 0
Nick Morris 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 25:17
Jewgienij Kostygow 2
Kacper Woryna 2
Timo Lahti 1
Przemyslaw Giera 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 28:20
Nick Morris 3
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Troy Batchelor 2
Wadim Tarasienko 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 33:21
Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Oleg Michaiłow 0
Linus Sundstroem 1
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 36:24
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Nick Morris 2
Wadim Tarasienko 0
Kacper Woryna 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 41:25
Robert Chmiel 0
Artiom Trofimow 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Timo Lahti 3
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 43;29
Kjastas Puodżuks 0
Linus Sundstroem 1
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Troy Batchelor 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 47:31
Linus Sundstroem 3
Jewgienij Kostygow 0
Nick Morris 2
Oleg Michaiłow 1
RT: Michaiłow za Tarasienkę
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 52:32
Andrzej Lebiediew 1
Troy Batchelor 2
Timo Lahti 3
Robert Chmiel 0
RZ: Chmiel za Worynę
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 54:36
10. Nick Morris 10+4 (2*,1*,3,2*,2*)
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak 5+1 (1*,d,2,2)
12. Linus Sundstroem 9+1 (2,2,1*,1,3)
13. Kacper Woryna 12 (3,3,3,3)
14. Robert Chmiel 5+1 (3,2*,0,0)
15. Przemysław Giera 1 (1,0,0)
1. Timo Lahti 10+1 (0,3,1*,3,3)
2. Jewgienij Kostygow 5 (1,1,2,1,0)
3. Wadim Tarasienko 5 (3,1,1,0)
4. Kjastas Puodżuks 0 (0,0,0,0)
5. Andrzej Lebiediew 11 (2,3,3,2,1)
6. Artiom Trofimow 3 (2,0,1)
7. Oleg Michaiłow 2+1 (0,1*,0,1) (19:41:32)