SEC Guestrow | Grigorij Łaguta (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Grigorij Łaguta
(Madsen, Smektała)
Kamil Kazmierczak
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Lista:
1. Bartosz Smektała 12 (3,3,1,1,3,1)
2. Anders Thomsen 3 (0,d,1,1,1)
3. Robert Lambert 4 (1,0,1,1,1)
4. Mikkel Michelsen 7 (2,1,1,0,3)
5. Antonio Lindbaeck 11+3 (3,1,3,3,1,0)
6. Grigorij Łaguta 15 (2,2,3,3,2,3)
7. David Bellego 8 (1,2,3,2,w)
8. Leon Madsen 11+2 (0,3,2,3,1,2)
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen 10+1 (2,0,3,2,3)
10. Vaclav Milik 8 (3,3,w,0,2)
11. Paweł Przedpełski 3 (0,1,u,0,2)
12. Kacper Woryna 8 (1,2,2,3,0)
13. Kai Huckenbeck 9+0 (0,2,2,2,3)
14. Kevin Woelbert 2 (1,1,0,0,0)
15. Jarosław Hampel 7 (3,3,0,1,0)
16. Nicki Pedersen 8 (2,0,2,2,2)
R1. Tobias Busch 0 ()
R2. Ben Ernst 0 ()
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Bartosz Smektała
Anders Thomsen
Robert Lambert
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 2
Antonio Lindbaeck
David Bellego
Grigorij Łaguta
Leon Madsen
Bieg 3
Vaclav Milik
Paweł Przedpełski
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Kacper Woryna
Bieg 4
Jarosław Hampel
Kevin Woelbert
Nicki Pedersen
Kai Huckenbeck
Bieg 5
Kai Huckenbeck
Bartosz Smektała
Antonio Lindbaeck
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Bieg 6
Kevin Woelbert
Vaclav Milik
Anders Thomsen
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 7
Paweł Przedpełski
Jarosław Hampel
David Bellego
Robert Lambert
Bieg 8
Mikkel Michelsen
Leon Madsen
Kacper Woryna
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 9
Grigorij Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
Bartosz Smektała
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 10
Kacper Woryna
Antonio Lindbaeck
Jarosław Hampel
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 11
Leon Madsen
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Robert Lambert
Kevin Woelbert
Bieg 12
Kai Huckenbeck
Mikkel Michelsen
Vaclav Milik
David Bellego
Bieg 13
David Bellego
Kacper Woryna
Kevin Woelbert
Bartosz Smektała
Bieg 14
Anders Thomsen
Kai Huckenbeck
Leon Madsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 15
Nicki Pedersen
Robert Lambert
Vaclav Milik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 16
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Grigorij Łaguta
Mikkel Michelsen
Jarosław Hampel
Bieg 17
Bartosz Smektała
Leon Madsen
Jarosław Hampel
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 18
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Anders Thomsen
David Bellego
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 19
Robert Lambert
Kacper Woryna
Kai Huckenbeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 20
Antonio Lindbaeck
Kevin Woelbert
Paweł Przedpełski
Mikkel Michelsen
1. Bartosz Smektała 12 (3,3,1,1,3,1)
2. Anders Thomsen 3 (0,d,1,1,1)
3. Robert Lambert 4 (1,0,1,1,1)
4. Mikkel Michelsen 7 (2,1,1,0,3)
5. Antonio Lindbaeck 11+3 (3,1,3,3,1,0)
6. Grigorij Łaguta 15 (2,2,3,3,2,3)
7. David Bellego 8 (1,2,3,2,w)
8. Leon Madsen 11+2 (0,3,2,3,1,2)
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen 10+1 (2,0,3,2,3)
10. Vaclav Milik 8 (3,3,w,0,2)
11. Paweł Przedpełski 3 (0,1,u,0,2)
12. Kacper Woryna 8 (1,2,2,3,0)
13. Kai Huckenbeck 9+0 (0,2,2,2,3)
14. Kevin Woelbert 2 (1,1,0,0,0)
15. Jarosław Hampel 7 (3,3,0,1,0)
16. Nicki Pedersen 8 (2,0,2,2,2)
R1. Tobias Busch 0 ()
R2. Ben Ernst 0 ()
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Bartosz Smektała
Anders Thomsen
Robert Lambert
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 2
Antonio Lindbaeck
David Bellego
Grigorij Łaguta
Leon Madsen
Bieg 3
Vaclav Milik
Paweł Przedpełski
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Kacper Woryna
Bieg 4
Jarosław Hampel
Kevin Woelbert
Nicki Pedersen
Kai Huckenbeck
Bieg 5
Kai Huckenbeck
Bartosz Smektała
Antonio Lindbaeck
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Bieg 6
Kevin Woelbert
Vaclav Milik
Anders Thomsen
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 7
Paweł Przedpełski
Jarosław Hampel
David Bellego
Robert Lambert
Bieg 8
Mikkel Michelsen
Leon Madsen
Kacper Woryna
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 9
Grigorij Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
Bartosz Smektała
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 10
Kacper Woryna
Antonio Lindbaeck
Jarosław Hampel
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 11
Leon Madsen
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Robert Lambert
Kevin Woelbert
Bieg 12
Kai Huckenbeck
Mikkel Michelsen
Vaclav Milik
David Bellego
Bieg 13
David Bellego
Kacper Woryna
Kevin Woelbert
Bartosz Smektała
Bieg 14
Anders Thomsen
Kai Huckenbeck
Leon Madsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 15
Nicki Pedersen
Robert Lambert
Vaclav Milik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 16
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Grigorij Łaguta
Mikkel Michelsen
Jarosław Hampel
Bieg 17
Bartosz Smektała
Leon Madsen
Jarosław Hampel
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 18
Michael Jepsen Jensen
Anders Thomsen
David Bellego
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 19
Robert Lambert
Kacper Woryna
Kai Huckenbeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 20
Antonio Lindbaeck
Kevin Woelbert
Paweł Przedpełski
Mikkel Michelsen
1. Bartosz Smektała 12 (3,3,1,1,3,1)
2. Anders Thomsen 3 (0,d,1,1,1)
3. Robert Lambert 4 (1,0,1,1,1)
4. Mikkel Michelsen 7 (2,1,1,0,3)
5. Antonio Lindbaeck 11+3 (3,1,3,3,1,0)
6. Grigorij Łaguta 15 (2,2,3,3,2,3)
7. David Bellego 8 (1,2,3,2,w)
8. Leon Madsen 11+2 (0,3,2,3,1,2)
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen 10+1 (2,0,3,2,3)
10. Vaclav Milik 8 (3,3,w,0,2)
11. Paweł Przedpełski 3 (0,1,u,0,2)
12. Kacper Woryna 8 (1,2,2,3,0)
13. Kai Huckenbeck 9+0 (0,2,2,2,3)
14. Kevin Woelbert 2 (1,1,0,0,0)
15. Jarosław Hampel 7 (3,3,0,1,0)
16. Nicki Pedersen 8 (2,0,2,2,2)
R1. Tobias Busch 0 ()
R2. Ben Ernst 0 ()