Toboł – Jeunesse Esch | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kajrat – Široki | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Makedonija – Alaszkert | 0:3 (koniec) |
KF Teuta – Ventspils | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Inter Turku – Brøndby | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Levadia – Stjarnan | 3:2 (po dogrywce) |
RFS Riga – Olimpija | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Rovaniemi – Aberdeen | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Craiova – Sabail | 3:2 (koniec) |
Dinamo M. – Liepaja | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Lewski – Rużomberok | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Apollon – Żalgiris K. | 4:0 (koniec) |
Cracovia – Dunajska | 2:2 (po dogrywce) | | | Haugesund – Cliftonville | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Milsami – FCSB | 1:2 (koniec) |
Neftchi – Speranța Nisporeni | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Petrocub – Larnaka | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Kutaisi – Ordabasy | 0:2 (koniec) |
FC Vaduz – Breidablik | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Żalgiris – Honvéd | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Zrinjski – AP Brera Strumica | 3:0 (koniec) |
Hapoel BS – Laci | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Progres – Cork City | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Engordany – Dinamo Tb. | 0:1 (koniec) |
B36 – Crusaders | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Hajduk – Gzira | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Hibernians – Szachtior S. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Kukësi – Debreczyn | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Vidi FC – Zeta | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Mura – Maccabi H. | 2:3 (koniec) |
Norrköping – St. Patrick's | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Shkupi – Piunik | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Vitebsk – KuPS | 1:1 (koniec) |
Ballymena – Malmo | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Buducnost – Narva | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Domzale – Balzan Youths | 1:0 (koniec) |
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Nis – Flora | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Rangers – St Joseph's | 6:0 (koniec) |
Spartak T. – FK Radnik | 2:0 (3:2 po rz. karnych) | | | KR Reykjavík – Molde | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Legia – College Europa | 3:0 (koniec) |
Shamrock – Brann | 2:1 (koniec) |
Czechy – Norwegia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Irlandia – Francja | 0:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Bayern | 2:1 (koniec) |
New England – Vancouver | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Atlanta United – Houston | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Chicago Fire – Columbus | 2:2 (koniec) |
Toronto – New York Red Bulls | 3:1 (koniec) |
finał
KF Teuta Durrës
1:0
(0:0)
FK Ventspils
Gole:
48. Kallaku
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 11:3. Strzały niecelne: 4:3. Rzuty rożne: 5:3. Spalone: 2:0. Foule: 12:15.
Sędziowie: E. Papir – M. Jakobov, V. Kučhevski (vš. ISR)
Widownia: 3870
Kartki: 11. Sidibe (DRR), 77. Arapi (DRR) – 25. Batista (VNS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 55 % : 45 %.
Strzały celne: 11:3. Strzały niecelne: 4:3. Rzuty rożne: 5:3. Spalone: 2:0. Foule: 12:15.
KF Teuta Durrës:
Hidi – Kouro, Arapi (C), R. Hoxha, Beqja (75. Vila) – Avdyli, Kallaku, Aleksi (57. Progni), Sidibe (71. Osmani) – Bušič, Nikač
Zmiany: Celeski – Škalla, Osami, Gaši, Kalaja, Progni, Vila
Trener:
FK Ventspils: Machnovskyj – Mtčedlišvili, Batista, Mamah, Alcénat – Villela (90+3 Alfa), Kazačoks (C), Osipov – Tosin, Svarups, Serhičuk (84. Talbergs)
Zmiany: Kudrjavčevs – Tidenbergs, Alfa, Talbergs, Litvinskis, Silva Costa, Aliev
Trener:
Zmiany: Celeski – Škalla, Osami, Gaši, Kalaja, Progni, Vila
Trener:
FK Ventspils: Machnovskyj – Mtčedlišvili, Batista, Mamah, Alcénat – Villela (90+3 Alfa), Kazačoks (C), Osipov – Tosin, Svarups, Serhičuk (84. Talbergs)
Zmiany: Kudrjavčevs – Tidenbergs, Alfa, Talbergs, Litvinskis, Silva Costa, Aliev
Trener:
Sędziowie: E. Papir – M. Jakobov, V. Kučhevski (vš. ISR)
Widownia: 3870
11.07.2019
Ventspils - KF Teuta 3:0
Ventspils - KF Teuta 3:0
Gole: 5. Sergijčuk, 78. Ulimbaševs, 88. Aiyegun
Kartki: 33. Progni (DRR), 74. Kouros (DRR)
Strzały celne: 4:3. Strzały niecelne: 5:5. Rzuty rożne: 4:4. Spalone: 2:2. Foule: 16:13.
Strzelcem bramki KALLAKU.