Toboł – Jeunesse Esch | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kajrat – Široki | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Makedonija – Alaszkert | 0:3 (koniec) |
KF Teuta – Ventspils | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Inter Turku – Brøndby | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Levadia – Stjarnan | 3:2 (po dogrywce) |
RFS Riga – Olimpija | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Rovaniemi – Aberdeen | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Craiova – Sabail | 3:2 (koniec) |
Dinamo M. – Liepaja | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Lewski – Rużomberok | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Apollon – Żalgiris K. | 4:0 (koniec) |
Cracovia – Dunajska | 2:2 (po dogrywce) | | | Haugesund – Cliftonville | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Milsami – FCSB | 1:2 (koniec) |
Neftchi – Speranța Nisporeni | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Petrocub – Larnaka | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Kutaisi – Ordabasy | 0:2 (koniec) |
FC Vaduz – Breidablik | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Żalgiris – Honvéd | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Zrinjski – AP Brera Strumica | 3:0 (koniec) |
Hapoel BS – Laci | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Progres – Cork City | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Engordany – Dinamo Tb. | 0:1 (koniec) |
B36 – Crusaders | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Hajduk – Gzira | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Hibernians – Szachtior S. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Kukësi – Debreczyn | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Vidi FC – Zeta | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Mura – Maccabi H. | 2:3 (koniec) |
Norrköping – St. Patrick's | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Shkupi – Piunik | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Vitebsk – KuPS | 1:1 (koniec) |
Ballymena – Malmo | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Buducnost – Narva | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Domzale – Balzan Youths | 1:0 (koniec) |
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Nis – Flora | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Rangers – St Joseph's | 6:0 (koniec) |
Spartak T. – FK Radnik | 2:0 (3:2 po rz. karnych) | | | KR Reykjavík – Molde | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Legia – College Europa | 3:0 (koniec) |
Shamrock – Brann | 2:1 (koniec) |
Czechy – Norwegia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Irlandia – Francja | 0:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Bayern | 2:1 (koniec) |
New England – Vancouver | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Atlanta United – Houston | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Chicago Fire – Columbus | 2:2 (koniec) |
Toronto – New York Red Bulls | 3:1 (koniec) |
finał
Zrinjski Mostar
3:0
(0:0)
AP Brera Strumica
Gole:
50. Mandić, 79. Govedarica, 90+2. Gojković
Strzały celne: 10:3. Strzały niecelne: 6:4. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 4:2. Foule: 17:12.
Sędziowie: Pechanec – Moláček, Hrabovský (vš. CZE)
Widownia:
Kartki: 51. Čurjurić (ZRI), 69. Jakovljević (ZRI), 82. Mandić (ZRI), 89. Rugašević (ZRI) – 30. Manevskij (PND)
Spudłowany karny!:
Strzały celne: 10:3. Strzały niecelne: 6:4. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 4:2. Foule: 17:12.
Zrinjski Mostar:
Brkić – Barišić, Jakovljević (C), Gojković, Rugašević – Ćurjurić, Rustemović (79. Pezer), Čirjak (59. Šovšić) – Stanić (46. Govedarica), Lendrić, Mandić
Zmiany: Soldo – Čeliković, Hadžić, Šovšić, Pezer, Kadušić, Govedarica
Trener:
AP Brera Strumica: Alčevskij (65. Denkovski) – Iljev, Kostov, Dimov, Manevskij – Tanusev (67. Panděv), Temelkov – Milovanovich, Stojlov, Dorjev (C) – Krstovskij (75. Jovanov)
Zmiany: Denkovski – Jovanov, Atanaskoski, Mišov, Velinovski, Panděv, Skenderi
Trener:
Zmiany: Soldo – Čeliković, Hadžić, Šovšić, Pezer, Kadušić, Govedarica
Trener:
AP Brera Strumica: Alčevskij (65. Denkovski) – Iljev, Kostov, Dimov, Manevskij – Tanusev (67. Panděv), Temelkov – Milovanovich, Stojlov, Dorjev (C) – Krstovskij (75. Jovanov)
Zmiany: Denkovski – Jovanov, Atanaskoski, Mišov, Velinovski, Panděv, Skenderi
Trener:
Sędziowie: Pechanec – Moláček, Hrabovský (vš. CZE)
Widownia:
11.07.2019
AP Brera Strumica - Zrinjski 0:3
Strzały celne: 1:6. Strzały niecelne: 9:5. Rzuty rożne: 9:3. Spalone: 2:3. Foule: 8:16.
AP Brera Strumica - Zrinjski 0:3
Gole: 13. Hadžič, 28. Mandić, 55. Govedarica
Kartki: 30. Dimov (PND), 79. Stojlov (PND)
Posiadanie piłki: 48 % : 52 %.Strzały celne: 1:6. Strzały niecelne: 9:5. Rzuty rożne: 9:3. Spalone: 2:3. Foule: 8:16.
Strzelcem bramki RENATO GOJKOVIĆ.
Strzelcem bramki MILJAN GOVEDARICA.
Strzelcem bramki STANJA MANDIĆ.