Czelabińsk – Magnitogorsk | 2:1 (po dogrywce) | | | Jarosław – Barys | 7:2 (koniec) | | | Niżniekamsk – Kunlun | 6:3 (koniec) |
Niżny Nowogród – Bars | 2:6 (koniec) | | | CSKA Moskwa – Sp. Moskwa | 3:4 (po dogrywce) | | | Helsinki – Sankt Petersburg | 1:4 (koniec) |
Omsk – Soczi | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Podolsk – Dyn. Moskwa | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
Lokomotiw Jarosław
7:2
(3:1, 3:0, 1:1)
Barys Nur-Sultan
Składy i statystyki:
1. Ohtamaa, 5. J. Averin (Alexejev), 18. A. Petersson, 32. A. Petersson (A. Marčenko, Alexejev), 33. Alexejev (J. Averin, Kudrjavcev), 34. Korškov (Ohtamaa), 45. Tkačjov (Rafikov) – 15. Svedberg (Varone, Frattin), 53. Heatherington (Musorov)
Sędziowie: Ansons, Ovčinnikov – Bersenjov, Ivanov
Widownia: 1590
Spudłowany karny!:
Lokomotiw Jarosław:
Pasquale (Konovalov) – Ohtamaa, M. Osipov, A. Marčenko, Rafikov, Čerepanov, Barancev, Malyšev – Korškov, Tkačjov (C), A. Petersson – Pääjärvi, Lander (A), Kraskovskij – Alexejev, Kudrjavcev, J. Averin (A) – Berjozkin, Kovalenko, Kajumov – Ivanov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Barys Nur-Sultan: H. Karlsson (34. Ortio) – Dietz (C), Heatherington, Svedberg, Blacker, Makljukov, Šalapov, Gajtamirov – Videll (A), Frattin, Varone – Šestakov, Lilja, Valk – Ševčenko, Sagadejev, R. Starčenko (A) – Asetov, Musorov, Gurkov – Petuchov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Barys Nur-Sultan: H. Karlsson (34. Ortio) – Dietz (C), Heatherington, Svedberg, Blacker, Makljukov, Šalapov, Gajtamirov – Videll (A), Frattin, Varone – Šestakov, Lilja, Valk – Ševčenko, Sagadejev, R. Starčenko (A) – Asetov, Musorov, Gurkov – Petuchov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Ansons, Ovčinnikov – Bersenjov, Ivanov
Widownia: 1590
Strzelcem bramki VLADIMIR A. TKAČJOV. Asysta Rušan Rafikov.
Strzelcem bramki JEGOR KORŠKOV. Asysta Atte Ohtamaa.
Strzelcem bramki DENIS ALEXEJEV. Asysta Jegor Averin, Pavel Kudrjavcev.
Strzelcem bramki ANDRÉ PETERSSON. Asysta Alexej Marčenko, Denis Alexejev.
Strzelcem bramki ANDRÉ PETERSSON.
Strzelcem bramki JEGOR AVERIN. Asysta Denis Alexejev.
Strzelcem bramki ATTE OHTAMAA.