Rosja – Litwa | 29:27 (koniec) | | | Słowenia – Macedonia Płn. | 27:25 (koniec) | | | Serbia – Ukraina | 31:23 (koniec) |
Hiszpania – Czechy | 28:26 (koniec) | | | Dania – Czarnogóra | 30:21 (koniec) | | | Chorwacja – Francja | 22:27 (koniec) |
Węgry – Holandia | 28:31 (koniec) | | | Norwegia – Słowacja | 35:25 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – Bośnia i Herc. | 30:18 (koniec) |
finał
Węgry
28:31
(10:13)
Holandia
59
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Węgry (28:29)
|
|
41
|
Czerwona kartka dla Holandia (Rutger ten Velde). (16:20)
|
Węgry | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | R. Mikler | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Székely | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | PR | G. Ancsin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | K | B. Banhidi | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
39 | LR | R. Bodo | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | B. Bóka | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | PS | B. Bujdosó | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | ŚR | E. Hanusz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | ŚR | M. Lékai | 8/2 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | LR | P. Ligetvári | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PR | D. Máthé | 5/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PS | P. Rodríguez Álvarez | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | M. Rosta | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | K | A. Sipos | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
30 | LR | Z. Szita | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | K | P. Topic | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
nieznany gracz | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 29/5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Holandia | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | B. Ravensbergen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | B | D. Schellekens | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LR | J. Adams | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
77 | ŚR | D. Baijens | 7/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
13 | K | S. Benghanem | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LS | J. Boomhouwer | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | PR | T. Jansen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | B. Schagen | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LR | R. Schoenaker | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PR | I. Sluijters | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | PR | A. Smit | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LR | K. Smits | 8/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | ŚR | I. Stavast | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | K | I. Steins | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | ŚR | L. Steins | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | R. ten Velde | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
nieznany gracz | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 31/4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Węgry:
Mikler, Székely – Ancsin, Banhidi, Bodo, Bóka, Bujdosó, Hanusz, Lékai, Ligetvári, Máthé, Rodríguez Álvarez, Rosta, Sipos, Szita, Topic.
Zmiany:
Trener: I. Gulyas
Holandia: Ravensbergen, Schellekens – Adams, D. Baijens, Benghanem, Boomhouwer, Jansen, Schagen, Schoenaker, Sluijters, Smit, K. Smits, Stavast, I. Steins, L. Steins, ten Velde.
Zmiany:
Trener: E. Richardsson
Zmiany:
Trener: I. Gulyas
Holandia: Ravensbergen, Schellekens – Adams, D. Baijens, Benghanem, Boomhouwer, Jansen, Schagen, Schoenaker, Sluijters, Smit, K. Smits, Stavast, I. Steins, L. Steins, ten Velde.
Zmiany:
Trener: E. Richardsson
Sędziowie: M. Kurtagic – M. Wetterwik
Widownia: