4:1
(1:0)
finał
3. Łaski, 21. Moszyk, 26. Rytko, 30. Michalak – 24. Żmudka
21. Nawrot (AWK), 27. Żmudka (AWK)
21. Nawrot (AWK), 27. Żmudka (AWK)
3:2
(1:2)
finał
12. Hyży, 26. Rybak (kar.), 27. Połeć – 13. Wiedeński, 15. Kalemba
7. Jastrzębski (UEK) – 13. Trawiński (PCZ), 29. Łazowski (PCZ)
7. Jastrzębski (UEK) – 13. Trawiński (PCZ), 29. Łazowski (PCZ)
2:3
(1:0)
finał
15. Job, 22. Churas – 17. Markiel, 20. Schreiber, 29. Markiel
27. Zajączkowski (POP) 28. Zajączkowski (POP) 29. Job (POP)
27. Zajączkowski (POP) 28. Zajączkowski (POP) 29. Job (POP)
3:4
(1:1)
finał
6. Wierzycki, 21. Turzyński, 26. Chrzęszczyk – 12. Ścisłowski, 23. Gegera, 28. Sieradzki, 29. Gegera
3. Czerwiński (AJD)
3. Czerwiński (AJD)
2:10
(1:7)
finał
3. 15, 22. Szezwach – 4. Moszyk, 8. Michalak, 11. Moszyk, 12. Rytko, 14. Moszyk, 15. Moszyk, 15. Śmiałowski, 18. Jaros, 23. Cichocki, 27. Mosz
2:5
(1:2)
finał
3. Krajewski, 20. Goziński – 7. Jastrzębski, 14. Rybak, 17. Hyży, 18. Mieszczak, 29. Rybak
0:5
(0:1)
finał
13. Małek, 22. Sacha, 23. Sacha, 27. Sacha, 29. Bienias
6. Wleciałowski (PŚG), 16. Noga (PŚG), 16. Borowski (PŚG) 23. Hajduk (PŚG)
6. Wleciałowski (PŚG), 16. Noga (PŚG), 16. Borowski (PŚG) 23. Hajduk (PŚG)
5:1
(3:0)
finał
11. Andrzejczak, 14. Grzeszczyk, 15. Konopacki, 26. Mużykowski, 30. Hoc – 30. Renosik
6. Ławski (AWW), 7. Turzański (AWW), 11. Kuźnieców (AWW)
6. Ławski (AWW), 7. Turzański (AWW), 11. Kuźnieców (AWW)
7:2
(2:2)
finał
6. Makowski, 15. Makowski, 28. Makowski, 29. Makowski, 30. Widuch, 30. Makowski, 30. Makowski – 6. Szelfach, 13. Sarnicki
27. Szelwach (PWN)
27. Szelwach (PWN)
6:3
(2:0)
finał
5. Olbiński, 10. Wróbel, 17. Krasoń, 21. Ciastko, 24. Olbiński, 28. Trawiński – 19. Ciesielski, 27. Dziubczyński, 29. Culic
6. Olbiński (PCZ), 20. Trawiński (PCZ) – 6. Dziubczyński (UPW)
6. Olbiński (PCZ), 20. Trawiński (PCZ) – 6. Dziubczyński (UPW)
2:5
(1:3)
finał
6. Tkaczyszyn, 22. Tkaczyszyn – 3. Wleciałowski, 8. Piewko, 9. Kaczmarczyk, 21. Świątek, 25. Świątek
2. Piewko (PŚG), 12. Tomkowicz (PŚG)
2. Piewko (PŚG), 12. Tomkowicz (PŚG)
3:4
(2:2)
finał
12. Mesjasz, 14. Ścisłowski, 27. Mesjasz – 3. Greszczyk, 10. Ryś, 28. Konopacki, 28. Konopacki
13. Marcin (AJD), 25. Gerega (AJD) 26. Wojciech (UZG)
13. Marcin (AJD), 25. Gerega (AJD) 26. Wojciech (UZG)