Izrael – Azerbejdżan | 1:1 (koniec) |
Flota – Stróże | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Olimpia G. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Puszcza | 1:0 (koniec) |
Sandecja – Dolcan | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Górnik Ł. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Legionovia | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – Stal M. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Concordia – Motor | 2:4 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Limanovia | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Znicz | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Olimpia E. | 3:0 (koniec) |
Ostrów Wlkp. – Polonia B. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Warta – Chrobry | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Raków – MKS Kluczbork | 3:0 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Kalisz | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Odra O. – Polkowice | 1:0 (koniec) |
Śląsk – GKS K. | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
Warta Poznań
0:0
(0:0)
Chrobry Głogów
Artur
Gole:
Sędziowie: Jacek Lis (Katowice) – Robert Boruta, Damian Rokosz
Widownia: 400
Kartki: 67. Jasinski (WAR) – 18. Ilkow-Golab (CHR), 60. Samiec (CHR), 78. Gancarczyk (CHR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Warta Poznań:
Lis – Kocot, Onsorge, Ngamayama, Jasiński – Scherfen (57 Goliński), Nowak, Marciniak, Bartkowiak, Ciarkowski – Rasiak (75 Spławski)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Chrobry Głogów: Rzepecki – Ilków-Gołąb, Michalec, Szałek, Samiec, Machaj, Hałambiec, Ulatowski (75 Gancarczyk), Niewieściuk (65 Ciechański, 88 Kuczer), Szczepaniak, Sędziak (82 Ziemniak)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Chrobry Głogów: Rzepecki – Ilków-Gołąb, Michalec, Szałek, Samiec, Machaj, Hałambiec, Ulatowski (75 Gancarczyk), Niewieściuk (65 Ciechański, 88 Kuczer), Szczepaniak, Sędziak (82 Ziemniak)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Jacek Lis (Katowice) – Robert Boruta, Damian Rokosz
Widownia: 400
Zmiana w drużynie Chrobry Głogów: z boiska schodzi Ulatowski, na boisku pojawia się Gancarczyk.
Warta Poznań: Lis – Kocot, Onsorge, Ngamayama, Jasinski – Scherfen, Nowak, Marciniak, Bartkowiak, Ciarkowski – Rasiak
Chrobry Głogów: Rzepecki – Ilkow-Golab, Michalec, Szalek, Samiec, Machaj, Halambiec, Ulatowski, Niewiesciuk, Szczepaniak, Sedziak
Sędziowie: Jacek Lis (Katowice) – Robert Boruta, Damian Rokosz.