Piast – Cracovia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Lechia | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Ruch | 4:2 (koniec) |
Stomil – Miedź | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Arka | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Okocimski | 1:0 (koniec) |
Aston Villa – Cardiff | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – West Bromwich | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Fulham | 4:0 (koniec) |
Southampton – Hull | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Everton | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Norwich – West Ham | 3:1 (koniec) |
Catania – Udinese | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Inter – Livorno | 2:0 (koniec) |
Real Madryt – Sociedad | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Getafe – Elche | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bilbao – Levante | 2:1 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 (koniec) |
Bayern – Augsburg | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Schalke 04 – Werder | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Bayer – Hamburg | 5:3 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Borussia D. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Hertha | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – 1. FC Nurnberg | 3:1 (koniec) |
PSG – Nice | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Rennes | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Lille | 0:0 (koniec) |
Lorient – Reims | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Ajaccio | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Valenciennes – Montpellier | 1:1 (koniec) |
Ross County – Celtic | 1:4 (koniec) |
Olimpia E. – Wisła Pu. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Świt NDM | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Stal Rz. | 2:2 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – Pogoń Sdl. | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Radomiak | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Concordia | 2:1 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – Kalisz | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Raków – Jarota | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Warta – Błękitni | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Ruch Z. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Rozwój | 1:2 (koniec) |
Gole:
42. Graczyk (kar.), 61. Leśniewski – 28. Nowosielski
Sędziowie: Szymon Lizak (Poznań)
Widownia: 250
Kartki: 25. Czerniewski (OLE), 66. Leśniewski (OLE) – 25. Nowosielski (PUL), 61. Jakubiec (PUL) 84. Czerniewski (OLE)
Spudłowany karny!:
Olimpia Elbląg:
Mateusz Imianowski – Tomasz Lewandowski, Kamil Kopycki, Adam Skierkowski (75 Dawid Zieliński), Kamil Graczyk (90 Rafał Lisiecki), Rafał Leśniewski, Michał Ressel, Rafał Pietrewicz, Kamil Piotrowski, Łukasz Molga, Jacek Czerniewski
Zmiany: Kamil Hrynowiecki, Paweł Rogoz, Anton Kołosow, Tomasz Kowalczyk, Dawid Zieliński, Rafał Lisiecki, Jakub Wojtkiewicz
Trener:
Wisła Puławy: Nazar Penkovets – Christopher Edwards (78 Konrad Szczotka), Jason Gorskie, Wojciech Jakubiec, Przemysław Kwiatkowski, Piotr Charzewski (73 Dawid Pożak), Arkadiusz Maksymiuk, Paweł Jakubowski (17 Kamil Kłusek, 84 Paweł Zabielski), Ivan Lytvynyuk, Piotr Nowosielski, Szymon Martuś
Zmiany: Piotr Lipka, Kamil Kłusek, Dawid Pożak, Bartłomiej Siwak, Konrad Szczotka, Szymon Wiejak, Paweł Zabielski
Trener:
Zmiany: Kamil Hrynowiecki, Paweł Rogoz, Anton Kołosow, Tomasz Kowalczyk, Dawid Zieliński, Rafał Lisiecki, Jakub Wojtkiewicz
Trener:
Wisła Puławy: Nazar Penkovets – Christopher Edwards (78 Konrad Szczotka), Jason Gorskie, Wojciech Jakubiec, Przemysław Kwiatkowski, Piotr Charzewski (73 Dawid Pożak), Arkadiusz Maksymiuk, Paweł Jakubowski (17 Kamil Kłusek, 84 Paweł Zabielski), Ivan Lytvynyuk, Piotr Nowosielski, Szymon Martuś
Zmiany: Piotr Lipka, Kamil Kłusek, Dawid Pożak, Bartłomiej Siwak, Konrad Szczotka, Szymon Wiejak, Paweł Zabielski
Trener:
Sędziowie: Szymon Lizak (Poznań)
Widownia: 250
Michał Libuda
@libudamichal