FK Astana – Hapoel TA | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Kajrat – Esbjerg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Laci – Z. Ługańsk. | 0:3 (koniec) |
Koszyce – Slovan | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Neftchi – FC Koper | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Dinamo M. – MyPa | 3:0 (koniec) |
Buducnost – Omonia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | AS Trencin – Vojvodina | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch – FC Vaduz | 3:2 (koniec) |
Kłajpeda – Szachtior K. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Kalju – Lech P. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Zestaponi – Spartak T. | 0:0 (koniec) |
IF Elfsborg – Keşla FK | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Rovaniemi – Asteras | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Petrolul – Wlora | 2:0 (koniec) |
Botew – Sankt Pölten | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Rosenborg – Sligo | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Mlada – Široki | 2:1 (koniec) |
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Grodno – Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Cluj – Jagodina | 0:0 (koniec) |
Luzern – St. Johnstone | 1:1 (koniec) | | | CSKA Sofia – Zimbru | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Liteks – DVTK | 0:2 (koniec) |
Víkingur G. – Tromsø | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Győri – Göteborg | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Waregem – Zawisza | 2:1 (koniec) |
RNK Split – Hapoel BS | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Sillamäe – FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Molde – Gorica | 4:1 (koniec) |
Met. Skopje – Żeljeznicar | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Bursaspor – Czichura | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Rijeka – Ferencvaros | 1:0 (koniec) |
Derry – Szachtior S. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Motherwell – Stjarnan | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Aberdeen – Groningen | 0:0 (koniec) |
Linfield – AIK Solna | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Dundalk – Hajduk | 0:2 (koniec) | | | FK Sarajevo – Haugesund | 0:1 (koniec) |
Cukaricki – SV Grödig | 0:4 (koniec) |
finał
Botew Płowdiw
2:1
(1:0)
SKN Sankt Pölten
Gole:
39. Cvetkov (kar.), 87. Vasev – 55. Segovia
Sędziowie: Guida – Costanzo, Paganessi
Widownia:
Kartki: ?. Hristov (PDW), 60. Ognyanov (PDW) – 39. Hofbauer (SKN), 68. Holzman (SKN), 73. Parada (SKN)
Spudłowany karny!:
Botew Płowdiw:
Stachowiak – Hristov, Luchin, Benga, Filipov – Jirsák – Curtean (65. Gamakov), Cvetkov, Vasev (76. Lazar), Ognyanov – Chunchukov
Zmiany: Aytov, Gamakov, Ivanov, Kolev, lazar, Terziev, Yusein
Trener:
SKN Sankt Pölten: Kostner – Grasegger, Huber, Wisio, Holzman – Ambichl, Parada, Kerschbaumer, Hartl (74. Stec) – Hofbauer, Segovia (77. Noel)
Zmiany: Fucik, Kragl, Noel, Riegler, Schibany, Starkl, Stec
Trener:
Zmiany: Aytov, Gamakov, Ivanov, Kolev, lazar, Terziev, Yusein
Trener:
SKN Sankt Pölten: Kostner – Grasegger, Huber, Wisio, Holzman – Ambichl, Parada, Kerschbaumer, Hartl (74. Stec) – Hofbauer, Segovia (77. Noel)
Zmiany: Fucik, Kragl, Noel, Riegler, Schibany, Starkl, Stec
Trener:
Sędziowie: Guida – Costanzo, Paganessi
Widownia:
Czwartek 24.07.2014
Sankt Pölten - Botew 2:0
Sankt Pölten - Botew 2:0
Gole: 6. Segovia, 55. Segovia
Kartki: 47. Stec (SKN), 86. Segovia (SKN)
Jarek