Losowanie LM | (koniec) | | | Losowanie LE | (koniec) |
Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Losowanie Ligi Europy - III runda kwalifikacji
Adam Delimat
Miłosz Knapczyk
Strefa Premium Full HD | Za Darmo
Grupa 1:
FC Černomorets Oděsa (UKR)
FC Luzern (SUI)/Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)
Rosenborg BK (NOR)/Sligo Rovers FC (IRL)
JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)/FC Krasnodar (RUS)
Olympique Lyon (FRA)
FSV Mainz 05 (GER)
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)/NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)
PFC Litex Loveč (BUL)/ Diósgyőri VTK (HUN)
RNK Split (CRO)/Hapoel Beer Sheva FC (ISR)
FC Zestafoni (GEO)/FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
Kardemir Karabükspor (TUR)
RoPS Rovaniemi (FIN)/Asteras Tripolis FC (GRE)
Grupa 2:
FK Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)/AC Omonia (CYP)
Turín FC (ITA)
Hull City AFC (ENG)
JK Nõmme Kalju (EST)/KKS Lech Poznań (POL)
Molde FK (NOR)/ND Gorica (SVN)
PSV Eindhoven (NED)
KF Laçi (ALB)/FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
Motherwell FC (SCO)/Stjarnan (ISL)
FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)/FK Željezničar (BIH)
IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)/Crusaders FC (NIR)
FK AS Trenčín (SVK)/FK Vojvodina (SRB)
PFC Botev Plovdiv (BUL)/SKN St Pölten (AUT)
Grupa 3:
Real Sociedad (ESP)
FC Astana (KAZ)/Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
Atromitos FC (GRE)
PFC CSKA Sofia (BUL)/FC Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)
MFK Košice (SVK)/FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)/Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL)
FC Astra (ROU)
FK Čukarički (SRB)/SV Grödig (AUT)
Aberdeen FC (SCO)/FC Gronigen (NED)
Linfield FC (NIR)/AIK Solna (SWE)
FK Sarajevo (BIH)/FK Haugesund (NOR)
Derry City FC (IRL)/FC Šachťor Soligorsk (BLR)
Grupa 4:
FC Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)/Esbjerg fB (DEN)
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
HNK Rijeka (CRO)/Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
IF Elfsborg (SWE)/İnter Baku (AZE)
Víkingur (FRO)/Tromsø IL (NOR)
FC Petrolul Ploieşti (ROU)/KS Flamurtari (ALB)
Hapoel Kirjat Šmona FC (ISR)
Ermis Aradippou FC (CYP)
Ruch Chorzów (POL)/FC Vaduz (LIE)
FC Neman Grodno (BLR)/FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
Grupa 5:
Dundalk FC (IRL)/HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
CFR 1907 Kluž (ROU)/FK Jagodina (SRB)
Rio Ave FC (POR)
Bursaspor (TUR)/FC Chikhura Sačchere (GEO)
Club Brugge KV (BEL)
Győr ETO FC (HUN)/IFK Göteborg (SWE)
FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)/Myllykosken Pallo-47 (FIN)
Neftçi PFK (AZE)/FC Koper (SVN)
FK Atlantas (LTU)/FC Šachťor Karagandy (KAZ)
Brøndby IF (DEN)