PŚ Oslo - kwal. | Piotr Żyła (POL) (koniec) | | | PŚ Oslo | Severin Freund (GER) (koniec) |
PŚ Oslo - 30km dowolnym | Marit Bjoergen (NOR) (koniec) |
Paryż-Nicea | Richie Porte (AUS) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
PŚ Oslo - kwalifikacje
Piotr Żyła (POL)
(Anders Bardal)
Statystyki
Lista startowa
1 MAYER Nicolas FRA
2 NORDIN Carl SWE
3 GLASDER Michael USA
4 ANTONISSEN Lars NED
5 INNGJERDINGEN Christian SWE
6 ROWLEY Matthew CAN
7 CHOI Heung-Chul KOR
8 RHOADS William USA
9 OLLI Harri FIN
10 CHOI Seou KOR
11 KORNIŁOW Denis RUS
12 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir BUL
13 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan FRA
14 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT
15 PEIER Killian SUI
16 HAJEK Antonin CZE
17 AHONEN Janne FIN
18 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił RUS
19 PREVC Cene SLO
20 JANDA Jakub CZE
21 HAZETDINOW Ilmir RUS
22 BRESADOLA Davide ITA
23 WANK Andreas GER
24 ZIOBRO Jan POL
25 TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN
26 SAKUYAMA Kento JPN
27 MURAŃKA Klemens POL
28 KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN
29 GANGNES Kenneth NOR
30 FETTNER Manuel AUT
31 MATURA Jan CZE
32 DIETHART Thomas AUT
33 POPPINGER Manuel AUT
34 WELLINGER Andreas GER
35 MAEAETTAE Jarkko FIN
36 SJOEEN Phillip NOR
37 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA
38 WASILJEW Dmitrij RUS
39 ASIKAINEN Lauri FIN
40 KRANJEC Robert SLO
41 DESCHWANDEN Gregor SUI
42 PUNGERTAR Matjaz SLO
43 DEZMAN Nejc SLO
44 FORFANG Johann Andre NOR
45 NEUMAYER Michael GER
46 KRAUS Marinus GER
47 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN
48 TEPES Jurij SLO
49 ŻYŁA Piotr POL
50 BARDAL Anders NOR
51 JACOBSEN Anders NOR
52 ITO Daiki JPN
53 DAMJAN Jernej SLO
54 EISENBICHLER Markus GER
55 FREITAG Richard GER
56 AMMANN Simon SUI
57 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT
58 STOCH Kamil POL
59 VELTA Rune NOR
60 KASAI Noriaki JPN
61 KOUDELKA Roman CZE
62 HAYBOECK Michael AUT
63 KRAFT Stefan AUT
64 PREVC Peter SLO
65 FREUND Severin GER
Lista startowa
1 MAYER Nicolas FRA
2 NORDIN Carl SWE
3 GLASDER Michael USA
4 ANTONISSEN Lars NED
5 INNGJERDINGEN Christian SWE
6 ROWLEY Matthew CAN
7 CHOI Heung-Chul KOR
8 RHOADS William USA
9 OLLI Harri FIN
10 CHOI Seou KOR
11 KORNIŁOW Denis RUS
12 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir BUL
13 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan FRA
14 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT
15 PEIER Killian SUI
16 HAJEK Antonin CZE
17 AHONEN Janne FIN
18 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił RUS
19 PREVC Cene SLO
20 JANDA Jakub CZE
21 HAZETDINOW Ilmir RUS
22 BRESADOLA Davide ITA
23 WANK Andreas GER
24 ZIOBRO Jan POL
25 TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN
26 SAKUYAMA Kento JPN
27 MURAŃKA Klemens POL
28 KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN
29 GANGNES Kenneth NOR
30 FETTNER Manuel AUT
31 MATURA Jan CZE
32 DIETHART Thomas AUT
33 POPPINGER Manuel AUT
34 WELLINGER Andreas GER
35 MAEAETTAE Jarkko FIN
36 SJOEEN Phillip NOR
37 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA
38 WASILJEW Dmitrij RUS
39 ASIKAINEN Lauri FIN
40 KRANJEC Robert SLO
41 DESCHWANDEN Gregor SUI
42 PUNGERTAR Matjaz SLO
43 DEZMAN Nejc SLO
44 FORFANG Johann Andre NOR
45 NEUMAYER Michael GER
46 KRAUS Marinus GER
47 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN
48 TEPES Jurij SLO
49 ŻYŁA Piotr POL
50 BARDAL Anders NOR
51 JACOBSEN Anders NOR
52 ITO Daiki JPN
53 DAMJAN Jernej SLO
54 EISENBICHLER Markus GER
55 FREITAG Richard GER
56 AMMANN Simon SUI
57 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT
58 STOCH Kamil POL
59 VELTA Rune NOR
60 KASAI Noriaki JPN
61 KOUDELKA Roman CZE
62 HAYBOECK Michael AUT
63 KRAFT Stefan AUT
64 PREVC Peter SLO
65 FREUND Severin GER
2)Anders Bardal 126 m. 117 pkt
3)Daiki Ito 127,5 m 114,8 pkt
4)Vincent Descomes Sevoie 124,5 m 113,8 pkt
5)Markus Eisenbichler 127 m 113,7 pkt
6)Richard Freitag 119 m 110,2 pkt
7)Manuel Fettner 122,5 m 110 pkt
8)Janne Ahonen 120,5 m 108,8 pkt
9)Jan Matura 119,5 m 107,8 pkt
9)Anders Jacobsen 128,5 m 107,8 pkt
----------
13)Klemens Murańka 120 m 104 pkt
49)Jan Ziobro 101,5 m 75,8 pkt